Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
Playersort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Berry Davion 508360.2358640.7102934.541822.291656.24513234.1
Best Aaron 81457.192536.041330.881942.181650.0175332.1
Billis Sotiris 5771.481457.1020.01616.71911.181457.1
Birch Khem 577180.3102540.011100.0000.0000.0000.0
Biruta Gilvidas 244355.8233467.731030.041428.61520.062227.3
Blassingame Jerel 71450.081747.12450.0020.0020.073221.9
Blums Janis 22100.0000.01425.03560.051241.7133339.4
Bochoridis Lefteris 8411871.27216942.6165429.6142850.0111957.96620432.4
Bogris Giorgos 263672.2346453.1112740.7000.0000.0010.0
Bolds Demarius 507665.8297140.84514331.562326.1102245.53410333.0
Booker Askia 000.02728.6030.0040.0000.01714.3
Bourousis Giannis 7410173.3327542.71137.7030.0000.0105119.6
Bowie Nathan 111384.633100.02633.3010.0020.061735.3
Bowlin Skyler 3650.04944.461442.9010.011100.0165131.4
Bracy-Davis Kevin 81080.092339.111010.031127.31425.0102737.0
Brandon Brown 3650.01119.12540.01425.011100.041625.0
Braun Todd 152268.2122157.172133.371643.82728.674316.3
Bray TJ 101758.8123040.072035.03837.51714.3236435.9
Brayon Jamar 121770.65955.631030.01714.34944.492240.9
Brazelton Tyrone 183452.9409243.54412335.83837.541040.04214628.8

Pages