Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
Playersort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Blums Janis 22100.0000.01425.03560.051241.7133339.4
Bochoridis Lefteris 7710871.36715643.0155328.3132552.091752.95517631.2
Bogris Giorgos 263672.2346453.1112740.7000.0000.0010.0
Bolds Demarius 507665.8297140.84514331.562326.1102245.53410333.0
Booker Askia 000.02728.6030.0040.0000.01714.3
Bourousis Giannis 678677.9296445.31119.1030.0000.074316.3
Bowie Nathan 111384.633100.02633.3010.0020.061735.3
Bracy-Davis Kevin 81080.092339.111010.031127.31425.0102737.0
Brandon Brown 3650.01119.12540.01425.011100.041625.0
Braun Todd 152268.2122157.172133.371643.82728.674316.3
Bray TJ 101758.8123040.072035.03837.51714.3236435.9
Brayon Jamar 121770.65955.631030.01714.34944.492240.9
Brazelton Tyrone 183452.9409243.54412236.13742.941040.04214628.8
Bremer J.R. 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.02825.0
Bristol Kevin 010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Brown Bobby 61346.291947.43837.56966.72728.6247133.8
Brown Brandon 334671.7163743.251533.3000.011100.061442.9
Brown J Covan 82630.893030.092339.15771.41714.3226732.8
Brown Ken 182475.0285749.173420.63742.92540.04010139.6
Brown Rion 486475.0125223.1143638.983026.741428.6349436.2

Pages