Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
Teamsort ascendingWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
A.E.P. Olympias 13101.8117.7-15.954.615.622.226.167.946.435.35.467.7
AEK 361110.6106.24.456.818.218.932.670.051.334.85.968.9
AEL 29107.7118.4-10.756.015.020.529.469.348.734.45.868.3
AENK 3594.497.7-3.253.311.617.827.270.549.930.96.676.8
Ampelokipoi 2106.3115.7-9.455.115.217.625.261.643.336.411.774.6
Apollon 126103.8108.8-5.154.014.418.830.868.348.931.35.970.5
Aris 375106.2105.21.055.017.018.930.069.849.933.76.369.6
Arkadikos 892.7103.2-10.654.318.218.017.966.737.931.46.374.9
BAO 392.5121.0-28.449.412.721.026.060.042.724.37.171.7
Dafni 33106.7115.5-8.853.814.720.434.167.749.831.55.069.0
Doxa Lefkadas 4100.1114.6-14.552.720.219.122.971.247.331.53.768.1
Egaleo 26105.0114.4-9.454.914.019.928.068.347.533.44.769.3
Esperos 5100.3120.9-20.551.213.119.930.962.045.132.37.966.8
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Holargos BC 7102.7103.6-0.952.018.518.327.975.152.429.89.267.0
Ifaistos Limnou 7106.9111.1-4.253.017.716.728.971.650.533.06.568.8
Ikaros 37101.4111.5-10.153.417.620.325.670.848.232.85.369.9
Ilisiakos 4399.7110.2-10.551.417.219.526.970.647.730.55.969.7
Ionikos 34110.1119.8-9.754.816.618.131.863.346.733.94.671.1
Iraklio 81109.7114.8-5.155.616.218.831.765.248.035.76.369.4
Average107.955.917.619.130.469.650.034.46.269.4

Pages