Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
Teamsort ascendingWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
A.E.P. Olympias 13101.8117.7-15.954.615.622.226.167.946.435.35.467.7
AEK 387110.8106.84.056.918.218.732.169.851.035.05.869.0
AEL 29107.7118.4-10.756.015.020.529.469.348.734.45.868.3
AENK 3594.497.7-3.253.311.617.827.270.549.930.96.676.8
Ampelokipoi 7104.3116.6-12.352.313.919.133.064.347.332.06.574.4
Apollon 140104.1109.6-5.554.114.318.830.968.048.831.46.070.6
Aris 409106.8105.51.355.116.918.730.269.750.033.86.269.8
Arkadikos 892.7103.2-10.654.318.218.017.966.737.931.46.374.9
BAO 392.5121.0-28.449.412.721.026.060.042.724.37.171.7
Dafni 34105.5115.5-10.053.414.620.433.567.249.331.25.069.1
Doxa Lefkadas 4100.1114.6-14.552.720.219.122.971.247.331.53.768.1
Egaleo 26105.0114.4-9.454.914.019.928.068.347.533.44.769.3
Esperos 5100.8121.6-20.851.512.619.530.362.244.932.57.667.0
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Holargos BC 12103.2105.7-2.651.819.318.028.774.151.830.18.868.1
Ifaistos Limnou 13108.9112.5-3.653.119.815.929.071.750.131.65.468.1
Ikaros 37101.4111.5-10.153.417.620.325.670.848.232.85.369.9
Ilisiakos 4399.7110.2-10.551.417.219.526.970.647.730.55.969.7
Ionikos 34110.1119.8-9.754.816.618.131.863.346.733.94.671.1
Iraklio 87109.5114.9-5.555.616.019.031.965.548.235.46.369.4
Average108.255.917.519.030.469.650.034.36.269.5

Pages