Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
Teamsort ascendingWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
A.E.P. Olympias 13103.9119.7-15.854.615.920.726.467.946.535.35.466.4
AEK 353111.2106.74.656.918.318.532.769.951.434.95.968.5
AEL 29107.7118.4-10.756.015.020.529.469.348.734.45.868.3
AENK 3594.497.7-3.253.311.617.827.270.549.930.96.676.8
Ampelokipoi 2110.8116.0-5.257.416.115.822.662.543.941.914.576.0
Apollon 123104.0109.1-5.254.014.418.630.968.348.931.35.970.3
Aris 370106.9105.81.155.017.118.430.169.849.933.76.369.2
Arkadikos 892.7103.2-10.654.318.218.017.966.737.931.46.374.9
BAO 392.5121.0-28.449.412.721.026.060.042.724.37.171.7
Dafni 33107.8116.7-8.953.814.819.634.167.749.831.55.068.3
Doxa Lefkadas 4100.1114.6-14.552.720.219.122.971.247.331.53.768.1
Egaleo 26111.0120.6-9.654.914.815.828.568.247.733.44.765.6
Esperos 5100.3120.9-20.551.213.119.930.962.045.132.37.966.8
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Holargos BC 2101.9104.3-2.451.417.717.727.678.552.624.86.769.0
Ifaistos Limnou 2104.9115.9-11.051.518.116.027.574.550.337.05.969.3
Ikaros 37101.4111.5-10.153.417.620.325.670.848.232.85.369.9
Ilisiakos 4399.7110.2-10.551.417.219.526.970.647.730.55.969.7
Ionikos 34110.9120.7-9.854.816.717.531.863.246.733.94.670.5
Iraklio 79110.3115.6-5.255.516.418.431.865.148.035.66.469.0
Average108.555.917.718.730.469.650.034.46.268.9

Pages