Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
Teamsort ascendingWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
PAOK 422109.8106.73.156.718.418.730.670.150.935.36.169.0
Papagou 40102.9112.1-9.153.214.019.328.366.246.929.85.469.0
Peiraikos 798.9112.7-13.851.313.121.030.963.646.932.74.071.0
Peristeri 211108.4109.4-1.056.317.420.330.669.050.234.26.567.9
Philippos 1116.4128.2-11.755.68.911.527.661.041.936.01.675.5
Promitheas Patras 41108.9109.9-1.054.023.216.827.771.849.332.96.069.1
Retymno Cretan Kings 107102.9106.9-4.053.816.016.726.671.948.332.67.271.5
Sporting 54105.6115.9-10.353.814.018.930.265.947.735.64.367.1
Trikala 13104.2118.8-14.654.716.320.526.766.344.635.34.470.2
Trikala BC 4096.8107.1-10.352.613.817.324.669.946.332.54.874.8
Average108.155.917.519.130.569.550.034.36.269.5

Pages