Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
Teamsort ascendingWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Papagou 30101.7111.7-10.052.813.719.628.566.447.129.95.667.9
Peiraikos 798.9112.7-13.851.313.121.030.963.646.932.74.071.0
Peristeri 191108.0108.8-0.756.117.620.630.869.050.333.96.667.7
Promitheas Patras 38108.6110.1-1.553.823.016.627.571.649.032.86.069.2
Retymno Cretan Kings 106103.0106.8-3.854.016.016.726.672.048.332.87.171.5
Sporting 37104.0116.2-12.253.814.219.428.566.146.836.03.865.7
Trikala 13104.2118.8-14.654.716.320.526.766.344.635.34.470.2
Trikala BC 4096.8107.1-10.352.613.817.324.669.946.332.54.874.8
Average107.955.917.619.130.469.650.034.46.269.4

Pages