Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
Teamsort ascendingWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Panellinios 96108.0109.9-1.957.519.021.227.771.550.134.75.869.0
Panionios 411110.2110.10.155.617.618.631.169.450.034.36.069.2
PAOK 512112.1107.94.256.919.018.131.070.051.035.76.668.6
Papagou 49103.6113.4-9.853.414.019.028.666.046.931.25.469.6
Peiraikos 798.9112.7-13.851.313.121.030.963.646.932.74.071.0
Peristeri 272109.3109.6-0.356.417.519.730.769.850.634.36.368.6
Philippos 3109.2124.9-15.752.47.412.828.659.342.733.62.375.7
Promitheas Patras 62109.0109.3-0.353.724.816.327.372.249.432.95.969.3
Retymno Cretan Kings 120105.2108.8-3.653.719.217.026.972.648.832.87.269.9
Sporting 70105.3116.3-11.052.812.818.231.265.247.835.15.068.7
Trikala 13104.2118.8-14.654.716.320.526.766.344.635.34.470.2
Trikala BC 4099.2110.3-11.252.617.917.724.470.146.432.44.872.8
Average109.355.818.218.730.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages