Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
Teamsort ascendingWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Panellinios 96108.0109.9-1.957.519.021.227.771.550.134.75.869.0
Panionios 404110.1110.00.155.717.818.731.069.449.934.46.169.2
PAOK 501111.9107.94.056.919.318.330.970.151.035.76.468.5
Papagou 49103.6113.4-9.853.414.019.028.666.046.931.25.469.6
Peiraikos 798.9112.7-13.851.313.121.030.963.646.932.74.071.0
Peristeri 268109.3109.7-0.456.417.619.830.769.850.634.36.368.6
Philippos 1112.6128.8-16.254.17.611.727.058.941.334.22.175.9
Promitheas Patras 62109.1109.3-0.153.724.916.327.372.249.333.05.969.3
Retymno Cretan Kings 120105.1108.7-3.653.719.117.026.872.748.832.87.269.9
Sporting 68105.5116.2-10.753.113.318.531.565.248.035.15.068.4
Trikala 13104.2118.8-14.654.716.320.526.766.344.635.34.470.2
Trikala BC 4099.2110.3-11.252.617.917.724.470.146.432.44.872.8
Average109.255.818.318.830.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages