Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
Playersort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Davis Cade 4580.02728.6010.03650.03560.051533.3
Davis Devin 212972.4112250.04757.13837.5020.093030.0
Davis Dwane 527272.2438848.962821.4112445.881650.03813328.6
Davis Will 325261.5356653.0060.0000.0000.0010.0
Decosey Quenton 538165.44210938.5226036.741723.52728.6206530.8
Dedas Giorgos 1250.0010.0101758.861154.53742.9143935.9
Deligiannis Christos 4757.1020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Delininkaitis Tom 131872.251729.42922.23933.331030.0348341.0
Demertzis Giannis 71163.61137.751827.8020.011100.031618.8
Demps Tre 121770.661735.31714.3020.01616.751926.3
Denmon Marcus 81266.71250.071450.041233.3030.0214843.8
Deshilds Keron 2366.722100.0020.011100.0010.04666.7
Devoe Joseph 010.0000.02450.0030.0010.01812.5
Diamantakos Giorgos 253669.4235145.1122842.9000.0000.011100.0
Diamantidis Dimitris 212391.371643.882927.621020.031225.04111236.6
Dickerson Jordan 77100.01616.7010.0000.0000.0000.0
Diggs Quincy 152075.0133933.341723.511100.01250.0113333.3
Dilard Kevin 121963.2183650.0193948.72450.0000.0113234.4
Dimakos Giannis 254062.5195038.092733.3122941.462128.6308037.5
Dimas Anastasios 1250.0010.0010.0000.0000.011100.0

Pages