Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
Playersort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Cousins Isaiah 3560.02633.3070.0000.0000.022100.0
Cox Ned 4666.731323.1010.03475.01425.072231.8
Crocket Jay 5683.3010.0010.0000.0020.0020.0
Cummings Markeith 162080.0112839.341136.4020.01425.0101952.6
Cummings Will 568962.9256737.3143638.951145.561154.5278033.8
Cup Dejan 010.04757.1010.0000.0000.0000.0
Cupkovic Slaven 446468.8468355.493625.0103925.694221.48523136.8
Dallo Boris 183452.9316051.751631.221020.01714.3196031.7
Daniel Edward 538165.4265745.692142.911100.0000.031127.3
Daniels Travis 547572.0508658.1225540.061833.342317.4278133.3
Darden Tramel 131492.92540.021612.51714.31333.32922.2
Darnell Jackson 172763.0174537.891850.0000.0000.0132552.0
Davis Alex 364678.3193063.321020.04580.022100.0143342.4
Davis Cade 4580.02728.6010.03650.03560.051533.3
Davis Devin 355366.0264953.161154.561540.02450.0185135.3
Davis Dwane 527272.2438848.962821.4112445.881650.03813328.6
Davis Will 325261.5356653.0060.0000.0000.0010.0
Decosey Quenton 6610463.56214443.1256538.572626.941040.0299032.2
Dedas Giorgos 1250.0010.0101758.861154.53742.9143935.9
Deligiannis Christos 4757.1020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0

Pages