Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
Playersort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Angelou Giorgos 11100.0010.0020.0020.01333.34850.0
Anosike O.D. 000.01520.0010.0000.0000.0000.0
Antetokunmpo Thanasis 729774.2215042.02728.691947.451926.362821.4
Apostolidis Apostolos 000.0000.0020.0030.01250.0010.0
Argiropoulos Nikos 91560.0103826.3103826.31616.7050.0134032.5
Armstead Malcom 111957.9112937.9143145.23742.91250.073321.2
Arnett Allan 61154.55862.51616.7010.0010.01425.0
Arnold Robert 324571.1245444.4185532.761735.341040.0145724.6
Arsenopoulos Nikos 22100.0010.0000.0010.0000.01333.3
Artis Dominique 132356.5153148.451827.82450.02633.3123633.3
Aska Ivan 222781.5113531.472626.9000.011100.03837.5
Athanasoulas Giannis 223366.7144431.893129.091850.081747.1186926.1
Athinaiou Giannis 222781.5184936.7175530.9143145.262623.15116331.3
Atic Edin 91181.83742.9020.01333.31333.32922.2
Atkins Erick 71450.061540.02540.03475.01333.32825.0
Atnonakis Tasos 1250.0010.01333.31333.3010.01714.3
Auguste Zach 466471.9213658.3020.011100.0000.0000.0
Austin Demetric 172958.6112544.0113135.53560.0010.073023.3
Avramidis Dimosthenis 22100.0050.01250.0000.0000.0010.0
Babb Chris 33100.051050.0020.011100.03837.5238128.4

Pages