Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
Playersort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Argiropoulos Nikos 91560.0103826.3103826.31616.7050.0134032.5
Armstead Malcom 111957.9112937.9143145.23742.91250.073321.2
Arnett Allan 51050.033100.01425.0000.0000.01425.0
Arnold Robert 324571.1245444.4185532.761735.341040.0145724.6
Arsenopoulos Nikos 22100.0010.0000.0010.0000.01250.0
Aska Ivan 222781.5113531.472626.9000.011100.03837.5
Athanasoulas Giannis 223366.7144431.893129.091850.081747.1186926.1
Athinaiou Giannis 192382.6113432.4124228.6132944.842317.43612628.6
Atic Edin 91181.83742.9020.01333.31333.32922.2
Atkins Erick 71450.061540.02540.03475.01333.32825.0
Atnonakis Tasos 1250.0010.01333.31333.3010.01714.3
Auguste Zach 425477.8142751.8020.011100.0000.0000.0
Austin Demetric 172958.6112544.0113135.53560.0010.073023.3
Avramidis Dimosthenis 22100.0050.01250.0000.0000.0010.0
Babb Chris 33100.051050.0020.011100.02728.6237630.3
Baden Jaxen 010.0030.01250.011100.011100.0020.0
Bader Travis 2366.781747.1112642.381942.171546.7194542.2
Bakas Giorgos 000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Baker Justin 1250.0020.02450.0010.0000.0030.0
Balaban Darko 11100.02450.0000.0000.0000.0000.0

Pages