Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
Teamsort ascendingWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Panelefsiniakos 58111.9111.90.055.723.319.130.269.850.032.98.868.9
Panellinios 104109.9109.90.056.717.919.329.170.950.035.26.268.9
Panionios 392110.1110.10.056.617.719.430.070.050.034.56.069.3
PAOK 391108.0108.00.054.617.417.931.368.750.034.55.968.7
Papagou 111113.4113.40.056.816.818.331.368.750.034.76.369.5
Peiraikos 19112.7112.70.056.519.319.833.666.450.033.46.971.1
Peristeri 275109.5109.50.055.417.318.131.069.050.034.46.568.7
Philippos 25124.9124.90.060.29.415.732.767.350.030.87.875.5
Promitheas Patras 56109.1109.10.054.522.217.027.172.950.033.16.469.6
Retymno Cretan Kings 152108.8108.80.056.621.718.325.874.250.034.86.569.9
Sporting 132116.3116.30.056.817.717.032.767.350.033.96.568.5
Trikala 39118.8118.80.062.219.521.627.672.450.037.37.168.5
Trikala BC 90110.3110.30.057.123.417.826.973.150.033.38.572.4
Average109.355.818.318.730.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages