Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
Teamsort ascendingWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
PAOK 337106.7106.70.054.816.618.331.268.850.034.55.969.1
Papagou 82112.1112.10.056.417.218.931.468.650.034.66.868.8
Peiraikos 19112.7112.70.056.519.319.833.666.450.033.46.971.1
Peristeri 212109.4109.40.055.517.618.931.868.250.034.46.368.0
Philippos 9128.2128.20.062.511.215.228.971.150.032.07.676.8
Promitheas Patras 37109.9109.90.055.021.517.227.272.850.033.96.969.3
Retymno Cretan Kings 139106.9106.90.056.918.518.325.974.150.035.56.571.4
Sporting 99115.9115.90.057.219.017.732.068.050.033.86.366.8
Trikala 39118.8118.80.062.219.521.627.672.450.037.37.168.5
Trikala BC 90107.1107.10.057.118.017.326.873.250.033.38.574.5
Average108.155.917.519.130.569.550.034.36.269.5

Pages