Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
Teamsort ascendingWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Papagou 64111.7111.70.056.218.219.031.368.750.035.17.467.7
Peiraikos 19112.7112.70.056.519.319.833.666.450.033.46.971.1
Peristeri 185108.8108.80.055.317.619.231.968.150.034.26.567.8
Promitheas Patras 36110.1110.10.055.221.417.227.172.950.034.17.169.3
Retymno Cretan Kings 135106.8106.80.056.918.418.325.974.150.035.66.571.4
Sporting 84116.2116.20.057.818.917.531.069.050.033.96.665.4
Trikala 39118.8118.80.062.219.521.627.672.450.037.37.168.5
Trikala BC 90107.1107.10.057.118.017.326.873.250.033.38.574.5
Average107.955.917.619.130.469.650.034.46.269.4

Pages