Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
Teamsort ascendingWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Panellinios 104109.9109.90.056.717.919.329.170.950.035.26.268.9
Panionios 386110.0110.00.056.617.919.530.070.050.034.46.069.2
PAOK 379107.9107.90.054.617.518.031.368.750.034.45.968.6
Papagou 111113.4113.40.056.816.818.331.368.750.034.76.369.5
Peiraikos 19112.7112.70.056.519.319.833.666.450.033.46.971.1
Peristeri 269109.7109.70.055.517.318.231.268.850.034.46.568.7
Philippos 18128.8128.80.061.710.914.731.468.650.033.07.876.1
Promitheas Patras 52109.3109.30.054.622.217.027.073.050.032.96.669.5
Retymno Cretan Kings 150108.7108.70.056.621.718.325.674.450.034.86.569.9
Sporting 124116.2116.20.056.818.417.232.867.250.033.96.468.1
Trikala 39118.8118.80.062.219.521.627.672.450.037.37.168.5
Trikala BC 90110.3110.30.057.123.417.826.973.150.033.38.572.4
Average109.255.818.318.830.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages