Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%sort descendingOREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Lavrio 38103.1106.8-3.753.519.715.525.470.647.433.86.573.1
Promitheas Patras 38108.6110.1-1.553.823.016.627.571.649.032.86.069.2
Ifaistos Limnou 7106.9111.1-4.253.017.716.728.971.650.533.06.568.8
Retymno Cretan Kings 106103.0106.8-3.854.016.016.726.672.048.332.87.171.5
Korivos Amaliadas 3494.4105.8-11.551.713.416.923.470.346.230.85.773.8
Trikala BC 4096.8107.1-10.352.613.817.324.669.946.332.54.874.8
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Ampelokipoi 2106.3115.7-9.455.115.217.625.261.643.336.411.774.6
AENK 3594.497.7-3.253.311.617.827.270.549.930.96.676.8
Arkadikos 892.7103.2-10.654.318.218.017.966.737.931.46.374.9
Olympiakos 621116.1100.016.159.021.018.032.871.853.136.07.969.0
Ionikos 34110.1119.8-9.754.816.618.131.863.346.733.94.671.1
Milon 4102.2121.7-19.551.014.818.430.860.344.433.05.377.0
Holargos BC 7101.8103.3-1.651.618.018.528.074.852.429.98.766.9
PAOK 388109.2106.92.356.518.218.830.470.150.835.25.869.0
Apollon 126103.8108.8-5.154.014.418.830.868.348.931.35.970.5
Aris 376106.2105.21.054.917.018.830.069.849.933.76.369.6
Iraklio 81109.7114.8-5.155.616.218.831.765.248.035.76.369.4
AEK 362110.7106.24.556.818.218.932.570.051.334.85.968.9
Panathinaikos 664119.698.920.761.822.118.932.672.053.639.07.668.7
Average107.955.917.619.130.469.650.034.46.269.4

Pages