Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%sort descendingOREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Philippos 1112.6128.8-16.254.17.611.727.058.941.334.22.175.9
Ionikos Nikaias 8110.7113.5-2.854.922.414.824.472.748.333.37.171.4
Lavrio 50104.4108.3-3.953.619.515.425.471.047.933.66.572.5
Larisa B.C. 7106.6116.6-10.053.323.615.524.876.148.931.59.870.1
Ifaistos Limnou 24105.9108.3-2.452.618.815.825.874.049.731.15.368.7
Esperos 7107.0123.4-16.552.89.915.930.162.845.332.65.968.3
Promitheas Patras 62109.1109.3-0.153.724.916.327.372.249.333.05.969.3
Retymno Cretan Kings 120105.1108.7-3.653.719.117.026.872.748.832.87.269.9
Pagrati 31106.3118.1-11.751.612.617.235.066.949.831.33.570.3
Milon 8103.7120.5-16.951.013.617.332.060.144.933.44.576.2
Korivos Amaliadas 3497.5109.8-12.451.719.017.523.971.347.130.85.771.3
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Trikala BC 4099.2110.3-11.252.617.917.724.470.146.432.44.872.8
Olympiakos 734116.6100.616.058.621.818.033.172.153.435.78.268.8
Arkadikos 892.7103.2-10.654.318.218.017.966.737.931.46.374.9
Iraklis 225109.8110.7-0.955.016.618.031.968.450.033.45.667.2
Holargos BC 13104.1106.1-2.052.519.418.028.374.251.831.58.668.3
Ionikos 34110.1119.8-9.754.816.618.131.863.346.733.94.671.1
PAOK 501111.9107.94.056.919.318.330.970.151.035.76.468.5
AEK 439111.6108.13.556.819.018.331.169.850.535.05.668.6
Average109.255.818.318.830.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages