Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%sort descendingOREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Philippos 1116.4128.2-11.755.68.911.527.661.041.936.01.675.5
Lavrio 39103.3107.3-4.053.519.615.525.370.247.333.76.373.0
Retymno Cretan Kings 107102.9106.9-4.053.816.016.726.671.948.332.67.271.5
Ifaistos Limnou 11107.8110.1-2.353.619.416.728.272.350.531.75.668.3
Promitheas Patras 41108.9109.9-1.054.023.216.827.771.849.332.96.069.1
Korivos Amaliadas 3494.4105.8-11.551.713.416.923.470.346.230.85.773.8
Trikala BC 4096.8107.1-10.352.613.817.324.669.946.332.54.874.8
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Pagrati 6104.0114.8-10.851.29.817.632.266.048.434.74.271.5
AENK 3594.497.7-3.253.311.617.827.270.549.930.96.676.8
Arkadikos 892.7103.2-10.654.318.218.017.966.737.931.46.374.9
Olympiakos 665116.199.816.358.921.018.032.971.953.235.98.069.0
Ionikos 34110.1119.8-9.754.816.618.131.863.346.733.94.671.1
Milon 4102.2121.7-19.551.014.818.430.860.344.433.05.377.0
Holargos BC 8104.1104.9-0.852.718.418.728.775.252.830.98.866.8
PAOK 422109.8106.73.156.718.418.730.670.150.935.36.169.0
Aris 401106.7105.51.255.116.918.730.269.750.033.86.269.8
Panathinaikos 702119.399.220.161.421.818.832.872.053.638.77.668.6
AEK 379110.7106.84.056.918.118.832.369.751.134.95.868.9
Apollon 139104.0109.4-5.454.014.418.830.868.048.831.46.070.6
Average108.155.917.519.130.569.550.034.36.269.5

Pages