Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%sort descendingOREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Philippos 3109.2124.9-15.752.47.412.828.659.342.733.62.375.7
Ionikos Nikaias 8108.5117.5-9.153.822.014.523.470.846.433.06.671.7
Larisa B.C. 8107.5119.6-12.253.523.115.225.175.348.331.99.470.5
Lavrio 52104.7108.1-3.453.619.515.425.671.148.133.56.572.5
Ifaistos Limnou 25106.4108.6-2.352.718.915.725.773.349.331.75.168.6
Esperos 7107.0123.4-16.552.89.915.930.162.845.332.65.968.3
Promitheas Patras 62109.0109.3-0.353.724.816.327.372.249.432.95.969.3
Retymno Cretan Kings 120105.2108.8-3.653.719.217.026.972.648.832.87.269.9
Pagrati 31106.3118.1-11.751.612.617.235.066.949.831.33.570.3
Milon 8103.7120.5-16.951.013.617.332.060.144.933.44.576.2
Korivos Amaliadas 3497.5109.8-12.451.719.017.523.971.347.130.85.771.3
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Trikala BC 4099.2110.3-11.252.617.917.724.470.146.432.44.872.8
Iraklis 232110.0110.8-0.855.016.417.931.968.450.033.45.667.4
Olympiakos 737116.5100.915.658.521.617.933.071.953.235.68.168.8
Arkadikos 892.7103.2-10.654.318.218.017.966.737.931.46.374.9
Holargos BC 13104.1106.1-2.052.519.418.028.374.251.831.58.668.3
Ionikos 34110.1119.8-9.754.816.618.131.863.346.733.94.671.1
PAOK 512112.1107.94.256.919.018.131.070.051.035.76.668.6
Sporting 70105.3116.3-11.052.812.818.231.265.247.835.15.068.7
Average109.355.818.218.730.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages