Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMsort ascendingFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Bempis Vagelis 11100.0000.0020.0000.0000.0000.0
Karakechagias Ioannis 33100.0030.0010.0000.0000.011100.0
Bazinas Thanasis 000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Warrick Hakeem 151788.22450.081747.1000.0000.0000.0
Tsiboukis Sergios 11100.0000.0000.0010.0010.0010.0
Thomas Torey 2540.0030.0010.0020.01812.591947.4
Grant Jerai 22100.03742.91425.0000.0000.0000.0
Turner Lary 5771.43650.0020.0000.0000.0000.0
Fields John 121675.081942.12540.0000.0000.0010.0
Siologas Dimitris 11100.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Γουίλιαμς Τζακόρει 101952.65771.4020.0010.0000.0000.0
Sinis Giannis 5683.3000.02366.7030.0000.02450.0
Giannaras Giannis 11100.01250.03742.9010.01250.01616.7
Miljenovic Nenad 192190.5122254.52229.1020.0010.021118.2
Kok Jito 111384.681361.51714.3000.0000.0000.0
Bowie Nathan 111384.633100.02633.3010.0020.061735.3
Dunston Bryant 283873.71616.71250.0000.0000.0000.0
Katzos Alexios 1250.0000.0010.0010.0010.0010.0
Motsenigos Spyros 1250.0000.0000.0010.01425.011100.0
Giannikopoulos Vasilis 000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0

Pages