Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMsort ascendingFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Mehinti Tosin 2366.73650.0020.0000.0000.0000.0
Taylor Brandon 2633.35683.31425.0020.0030.031225.0
Goodrige Vernon 11100.0000.02366.7000.0000.0000.0
Tuba Kevin 131968.44944.4010.0000.0000.0000.0
Anagnostakis Giannis 11100.011100.011100.0020.0000.01333.3
Petway Brent 111668.8000.02540.0020.04666.771353.8
Mathis Antony 000.0010.033100.0000.011100.01333.3
Kavadas Vassilis 22928680.112723653.863020.0000.0000.0010.0
Jones Chris 11100.02366.71333.3000.0010.0010.0
Tsioulkas Giannis 000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0
Hodzic Adnan 1250.06875.01250.0000.0000.0000.0
Odiase Tai 131681.241428.6010.0000.0000.0000.0
Dickerson Jordan 77100.01616.7010.0000.0000.0000.0
Perry Petty 71163.611010.0020.0010.0010.031225.0
Hagins Josh 4944.4102050.04944.4010.0010.0184341.9
Horton Daniel 121770.6112250.03742.9000.0000.01425.0
Roumoglou Apostolos 000.0010.0000.0010.0000.01250.0
Thomas Devin 7887.561442.92540.0000.0000.0010.0
Kaklamanakis Dimitris 15423665.28621240.663318.2000.0000.0000.0
Blassingame Jerel 71450.081747.12450.0020.0020.073221.9

Pages