Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMsort ascendingFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Wiley Jacob 434987.8172665.471070.0000.0000.0020.0
Sakellariou Marios 000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0
Koubouras Fanis 102050.01520.02633.3010.0010.01616.7
Karamanolis Dimitris 000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Kouroupakias Antonis 000.02450.02366.7000.0000.0000.0
Chatzikiriakidis Dimitris 000.0000.01250.0000.0000.0020.0
Williams Elliot 262892.9112642.382532.0030.01520.082828.6
Kanacevic Halil 2540.04757.1050.0000.0010.01616.7
Garrett Billy Jr. 8988.961060.02540.0000.011100.03933.3
Jones Rob 81080.02728.681844.4010.0010.052321.7
Murry Toure 010.0010.0000.0000.0000.01250.0
Γουίλιαμς Τζακόρει 61154.53560.0020.0000.0000.0000.0
Panos Steve 223268.82366.711100.0000.0000.0000.0
Margelis Dimitris 11100.0020.0020.0000.011100.0000.0
Langford Kevin 162661.551631.283522.9030.01333.382236.4
Cummings Markeith 162080.0112839.341136.4020.01425.0101952.6
Ioakimidis Theodoros 010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Johnson Tyren 81080.031127.32922.2010.01425.041428.6
Batista Esteban 263574.3122254.5020.0000.0010.0000.0
Remekoun Corree 51145.51333.3000.0000.0000.0000.0

Pages