Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMsort ascendingFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Skoufis Andreas 000.022100.02728.6020.0000.00110.0
Tataris Dionisis 22100.01250.0020.0010.0000.071546.7
Vaughn Kwame 11100.0000.011100.0010.0000.0010.0
Patatas Giannis 000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0
Thompson Hollis 4580.04850.04850.0000.01616.72450.0
Smith Roscoe 263672.2173647.271163.6000.0000.0010.0
Maras Ivan 364678.3406660.692536.0010.0010.093327.3
Maden Rashad 212680.8102638.571936.8010.02366.7114226.2
Arsenopoulos Nikos 22100.0010.0000.0010.0000.01250.0
Slaughter Marcus 192965.581553.3020.0000.0000.0010.0
Jones Travell 61060.0050.0020.0000.0000.0010.0
Petrovic Tomislav 1250.02540.021020.0020.01425.072626.9
Smith Taylor 162466.75771.4000.0000.0000.0000.0
Allen Chris 11100.01425.01616.7040.0020.03560.0
Katranas Panagiotis 2450.011100.0020.0040.0010.051241.7
Florveus John 22100.01333.3010.0000.0000.0000.0
Oikonomopoulos Kostas 000.02633.3040.0010.0020.031127.3
Τέρνερ Έλστον 11100.04666.73933.3010.04580.051631.2
Deligiannis Christos 4757.1020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Sanikidze Victor 000.01250.0000.0000.0000.0000.0

Pages