Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMsort ascendingFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Fitzpatrick Brian 4757.1020.0020.0010.0010.01333.3
Mosialos Giorgos 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Mayes Xavier-Rathan 51145.582828.651827.8010.01250.092437.5
Dixon Michael 284759.6274461.4225143.1090.02633.33210829.6
Alihodzic Fahro 81457.13475.02540.0000.0000.0000.0
Garret Diante 4666.73933.31333.3000.0010.01911.1
Kirilis Thodoris 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Milutinovic Ilia 1250.0040.0030.0000.0000.0000.0
Mustafa Muhaymin 1250.03650.0010.0010.0010.0060.0
Sachpatzidis Giannis 385174.5152951.781650.0000.0000.0000.0
Harris Darrel 314175.6508161.70160.0000.0000.041040.0
Theodoridis Ilias-Angelos 020.01250.01520.0000.0040.02922.2
Jones Aaron Eugene 233369.7223464.72728.6010.0020.052520.0
Lagoudakis Grigoris 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Balaban Darko 11100.02450.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Jamon Gordon 020.02450.01520.0000.011100.011100.0
Jefferson Johndre 294269.081844.41333.3000.0000.0000.0
Sane Cheikh 3837.51714.3000.0000.0000.0000.0
Georgakis Giorgos 304271.4224153.73475.0000.0000.0000.0
Withey Jeff 111668.841233.31520.0000.0000.051050.0

Pages