Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMsort ascendingFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Katzos Alexios 1250.0000.0010.0010.0010.0010.0
Motsenigos Spyros 1250.0000.0000.0010.01425.011100.0
Giannikopoulos Vasilis 000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Eric Michael 4580.02366.7010.0000.0000.0000.0
Angelou Giorgos 11100.0010.0020.0020.01333.34850.0
Falker Randal 66100.051729.4010.0000.0000.0000.0
Gualtieri Victoras 000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0
Gliniadakis Andreas 719674.06512552.082334.8000.0000.0000.0
Johns Taylor 6966.71520.0020.0000.0000.0020.0
Gontikas Kostantinos 112445.8234156.11333.3000.0000.0000.0
Gibbs Sterling 101855.6122646.211100.0040.01250.0134628.3
Anosike O.D. 000.01520.0010.0000.0000.0000.0
Vlasios Kostas 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.01425.0
Evans Sean 14822067.311323747.742714.8000.0000.0010.0
Staboulis Giannis 81080.061346.22540.0010.02450.031421.4
Ioakimidis Simeon 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Milutinov Nikola 15920577.67715549.7133240.6000.0000.0010.0
Iatridis Kostas 11100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Kafezas Christos 000.0020.0000.0000.0010.0020.0
Prostran Toni 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.01425.0

Pages