Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAsort ascendingFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Ioakimidis Theodoros 010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Batista Esteban 263574.3122254.5020.0000.0010.0000.0
Remekoun Corree 51145.51333.3000.0000.0000.0000.0
Kolovis Ioannis 010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Roberson Tyler 162564.0122646.2050.0000.0000.0000.0
Bremer J.R. 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.02825.0
Stamatogiannis Alexandros 2450.03742.911100.0000.0000.0000.0
Mensah-Bonsu Pops 252889.381553.3010.0000.0000.0000.0
Hall Michael 000.022100.01333.3000.0000.0020.0
Galiotos Giorgos 2728.611100.0010.0000.0000.0000.0
Ubilla Manny 1250.044100.02450.0000.0010.03837.5
Johnson Kevin 000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0020.0
Duncan Darren 1250.051145.52825.0000.0000.03650.0
Kemp Maurice 202774.183125.821811.1000.0000.0050.0
Haggins Braxton 4580.0010.0000.0000.0010.01119.1
Koukoulas Manolis 5771.471070.02450.0000.0000.0040.0
Jackson Justin 112152.452222.7000.0000.0000.0000.0
Payne Adreian 3475.03560.01333.3000.0000.011100.0
Teague Justin 172277.3123534.32540.0000.0000.0000.0
McGhee Gary 14619674.55313738.741625.0000.0000.0020.0

Pages