Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAsort ascendingFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Radulica Miroslav 374680.4509552.692142.9000.0000.0000.0
Petalotis Triantafillos 2450.01425.011100.0000.011100.0030.0
Gordon Wesley 313881.6162955.2020.0000.0000.0000.0
Benson Keith 33100.02728.611100.0000.0000.0000.0
Coleman William 233271.92922.2050.0000.0000.0000.0
Traylor Jamari 61250.04580.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Charisis Kostas 5771.4000.02450.0000.0000.0010.0
Ellis Octavius 14617981.66612254.1174141.5000.0000.0010.0
Reddic Juvonte 7410868.5368144.4080.0000.0000.0010.0
Murray Aaric 131872.22450.01333.3000.0010.0020.0
Grant Jerai 11100.01425.01333.3000.0000.0000.0
Voulgaropoulous Stratos 000.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0
Μπελ Τζέιμς 000.0000.0000.0000.0010.01250.0
MacMillan Malcolm 33100.03650.0050.0000.011100.03837.5
Michel Guy 132161.93837.5010.0000.0000.0000.0
Kemp Adam 7887.51425.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Wright Cashmere 000.0020.0000.0000.0020.0010.0
Moreira Yanick 557177.5286245.2113135.5000.0000.0000.0
Garezos Giorgos 000.0000.0010.0000.011100.01333.3
Birch Khem 577180.3102540.011100.0000.0000.0000.0

Pages