Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAsort ascendingFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Ubilla Manny 1250.044100.02450.0000.0010.03837.5
Johnson Kevin 000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0020.0
Duncan Darren 1250.051145.52825.0000.0000.03650.0
Kemp Maurice 202774.183125.821811.1000.0000.0050.0
Koukoulas Manolis 5771.471070.02450.0000.0000.0040.0
Jackson Justin 112152.452222.7000.0000.0000.0000.0
Teague Justin 172277.3123534.32540.0000.0000.0000.0
Koloveros Joseph 11100.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0
McGhee Gary 14619674.55313738.741625.0000.0000.0020.0
Medlock Carlos 010.0010.01250.0000.0000.02728.6
Weaver Kyle 11100.01333.3010.0000.0010.0000.0
Ross Ronald 000.0010.01250.0000.011100.0010.0
Kwame Alexander 11100.03560.022100.0000.0000.0000.0
Slaughter Marcus 223464.7101855.6020.0000.0000.0010.0
Chatzikiriakidis Dimitris 000.0000.01250.0000.0000.0020.0
Kanacevic Halil 2540.04757.1050.0000.0010.01616.7
Murry Toure 010.0010.0000.0000.0000.01250.0
Panos Steve 223268.82366.711100.0000.0000.0000.0
Margelis Dimitris 11100.0020.0020.0000.011100.0000.0
Γκάβιν Τζίμι 010.011100.0000.0000.011100.0020.0

Pages