Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAsort ascendingFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Alihodzic Fahro 81457.13475.02540.0000.0000.0000.0
Kirilis Thodoris 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Milutinovic Ilia 1250.0040.0030.0000.0000.0000.0
Sachpatzidis Giannis 283873.7132065.051145.5000.0000.0000.0
Harris Darrel 314175.6508161.70160.0000.0000.041040.0
Theodoridis Ilias-Angelos 020.01250.01520.0000.0040.02922.2
Lagoudakis Grigoris 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Balaban Darko 11100.02450.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Jamon Gordon 020.02450.01520.0000.011100.011100.0
Jefferson Johndre 294269.081844.41333.3000.0000.0000.0
Sane Cheikh 3837.51714.3000.0000.0000.0000.0
Georgakis Giorgos 304271.4213953.83475.0000.0000.0000.0
Withey Jeff 111668.841233.31520.0000.0000.051050.0
Tanoulis Giorgos 000.011100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Skouloudis Stelios 2366.711100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Vaughn Julian 263574.3010.01250.0000.0000.0000.0
Papadopoulos Andreas 000.0010.0000.0000.0010.0000.0
Enolu Chinemelu 426168.8112250.01911.1000.0000.0000.0
Thompson Hollis 4580.04850.04850.0000.01616.72450.0
Smith Roscoe 263672.2173647.271163.6000.0000.0010.0

Pages