Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAsort ascendingFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Kafezas Christos 000.0020.0000.0000.0010.0020.0
Prostran Toni 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.01425.0
Robertson Hugh 11100.011100.0000.0000.0000.0020.0
Kuzmic Ognjen 71070.0113036.71333.3000.0000.0000.0
Stasinos Orfeas 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Livas Nikolaos 22100.0000.01425.0000.0000.03742.9
Maclean Jamel 264261.9193948.771741.2000.0000.0020.0
Floyd Jehyve 293974.471546.7020.0000.0000.0000.0
Bakas Giorgos 000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Bempis Vagelis 11100.0000.0020.0000.0000.0000.0
Karakechagias Ioannis 33100.0030.0010.0000.0000.011100.0
Bazinas Thanasis 000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Warrick Hakeem 151788.22450.081747.1000.0000.0000.0
Grant Jerai 22100.03742.91425.0000.0000.0000.0
Turner Lary 5771.43650.0020.0000.0000.0000.0
Fields John 121675.081942.12540.0000.0000.0010.0
Siologas Dimitris 11100.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Kok Jito 111384.681361.51714.3000.0000.0000.0
Dunston Bryant 283873.71616.71250.0000.0000.0000.0
Giannikopoulos Vasilis 000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0

Pages