Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAsort ascendingFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Williams Prince 010.0000.0010.0000.0000.01250.0
Weaver Kyle 11100.01333.3010.0000.0010.0000.0
Ross Ronald 000.0010.01250.0000.011100.0010.0
Kwame Alexander 11100.03560.022100.0000.0000.0000.0
Kouroupakias Antonis 000.02450.02366.7000.0000.0000.0
Chatzikiriakidis Dimitris 000.0000.01250.0000.0000.0020.0
Πετανίδης Γιώργος 010.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Kanacevic Halil 2540.04757.1050.0000.0010.01616.7
Cousins Isaiah 3560.02633.3070.0000.0000.022100.0
Murry Toure 010.0010.0000.0000.0000.01250.0
Λαγιός Άγγελος 000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0
Panos Steve 223268.82366.711100.0000.0000.0000.0
Margelis Dimitris 11100.0020.0020.0000.011100.0000.0
Ioakimidis Theodoros 010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Batista Esteban 263574.3122254.5020.0000.0010.0000.0
Remekoun Corree 51145.51333.3000.0000.0000.0000.0
Kolovis Ioannis 010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Roberson Tyler 162564.0122646.2050.0000.0000.0000.0
Bremer J.R. 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.02825.0
Mensah-Bonsu Pops 252889.381553.3010.0000.0000.0000.0

Pages