Teams' Shots

Filters
games
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
Teamsort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
AEK 1597233268.51077233646.1542142638.021158236.215844335.7998298633.4
AENK 30445766.527359545.911132933.7278332.5298235.415353828.4
Apollon 43065465.828869341.618056731.85918432.14715330.732796134.0
Aris 1297184670.3975227942.8459134134.214742734.413236236.5852264732.2
Arkadikos 21429572.513131341.96217435.63810635.9287040.010334230.1
Doxa Lefkadas 16125064.419040247.310328436.3207726.0196230.611133633.0
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 12818469.69222241.44213331.6124228.6113036.77825630.5
Holargos BC 26442462.315838640.910028235.5358441.795516.412640830.9
Ifaistos Limnou 32248466.537678747.812637933.25515136.44712238.526187529.8
Ionikos Nikaias 32648866.825358043.612733138.44311936.13910636.825478732.3
Iraklis 29038675.128864944.411933335.75514139.04410143.624373333.1
KAO Dramas 8513961.2399341.9338339.8123040.071741.2349635.4
Kavala 21033363.113435537.89527934.1195137.2195435.210938828.1
Kolossos Rodou 1204179067.3874195144.8394104537.717045737.214541934.6795235133.8
Korivos Amaliadas 63794067.8469111742.023875031.77422033.65817732.8325111529.1
Kymi 62691768.341993045.114951828.86919535.45515934.6367111432.9
Larisa B.C. 37454968.118147837.912132337.55214136.94611340.729284234.7
Lavrio 1209177368.2812191942.3359113831.613743431.615134943.3728216433.6
Mesologgi BC 15122567.113029544.16915345.1174438.6144829.212037232.3
Olympiakos 1244172372.2758161946.837893640.416741840.012436234.2726207235.0

Pages