Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg Offsort descendingRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Panathinaikos 162100.5100.50.052.116.419.632.167.950.032.34.868.8
Olympiakos 212100.9100.90.051.915.519.231.268.850.032.05.568.8
AENK 47102.3102.30.054.219.417.630.469.650.033.47.273.0
Arkadikos 18103.2103.20.057.420.815.522.078.050.033.45.775.7
Holargos BC 16106.1106.10.052.723.816.327.572.550.031.56.468.4
Aris 421107.1107.10.054.817.418.930.369.750.033.46.269.5
PAOK 391108.0108.00.054.617.417.931.368.750.034.55.968.7
AEK 346108.2108.20.055.517.618.730.569.550.034.46.368.6
Lavrio 79108.2108.20.055.422.717.027.572.550.034.26.672.3
Ifaistos Limnou 24108.6108.60.053.921.616.126.173.950.033.07.468.7
Retymno Cretan Kings 152108.8108.80.056.621.718.325.874.250.034.86.569.9
Promitheas Patras 56109.2109.20.054.522.217.027.073.050.033.16.569.6
Peristeri 275109.5109.50.055.417.318.131.069.050.034.46.568.7
Kavala 106109.6109.60.057.419.918.828.371.750.034.85.970.6
Korivos Amaliadas 72109.8109.80.056.322.916.226.573.550.034.47.070.9
Panellinios 104109.9109.90.056.717.919.329.170.950.035.26.268.9
Panionios 392110.1110.10.056.617.719.430.070.050.034.56.069.3
Ilisiakos 111110.2110.20.057.221.020.526.773.350.034.26.969.5
Trikala BC 90110.3110.30.057.123.417.826.973.150.033.38.572.4
Kolossos Rodou 235110.4110.40.056.521.317.727.872.250.034.57.469.2
Average109.355.818.218.730.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages