Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg Offsort descendingRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
AENK 4797.797.70.054.212.116.831.069.050.033.47.276.5
Panathinaikos 13399.299.20.052.415.720.232.167.950.032.34.868.8
Olympiakos 17399.899.80.052.015.119.531.368.750.031.75.468.9
Arkadikos 18103.2103.20.057.420.815.522.078.050.033.45.775.7
Holargos BC 10104.9104.90.052.322.915.927.172.950.030.96.667.1
Aris 357105.5105.50.054.816.519.230.269.850.033.26.269.9
Korivos Amaliadas 72105.8105.80.056.316.415.626.873.250.034.47.073.5
Panelefsiniakos 58105.9105.90.055.714.018.031.468.650.032.98.872.8
PAOK 337106.7106.70.054.816.618.331.268.850.034.55.969.1
AEK 282106.8106.80.055.416.718.931.069.050.034.56.368.9
Retymno Cretan Kings 139106.9106.90.056.918.518.325.974.150.035.56.571.4
Trikala BC 90107.1107.10.057.118.017.326.873.250.033.38.574.5
Lavrio 62107.3107.30.055.722.117.327.772.350.034.36.473.2
KAO Dramas 80108.7108.70.056.516.118.130.169.950.034.36.972.9
Kolossos Rodou 211108.7108.70.056.418.617.628.271.850.034.37.569.8
Panionios 337109.0109.00.057.017.119.929.770.350.034.36.069.3
Peristeri 212109.4109.40.055.517.618.931.868.250.034.46.368.0
Apollon 236109.4109.40.057.616.319.730.269.850.035.27.070.6
Kavala 106109.6109.60.057.419.918.828.371.750.034.85.970.6
Promitheas Patras 37109.9109.90.055.021.517.227.272.850.033.96.969.3
Average108.155.917.519.130.569.550.034.36.269.5

Pages