Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%sort descending3P%BLK%PACE
Peristeri 185108.8108.80.055.317.619.231.968.150.034.26.567.8
Korivos Amaliadas 72105.8105.80.056.316.415.626.873.250.034.47.073.5
PAOK 319106.9106.90.054.916.718.331.168.950.034.76.069.1
Olympiakos 167100.0100.00.052.115.319.531.268.850.031.85.468.8
Kolossos Rodou 206108.5108.50.056.418.517.728.271.850.034.47.469.9
Panelefsiniakos 58105.9105.90.055.714.018.031.468.650.032.98.872.8
Kavala 106109.6109.60.057.419.918.828.371.750.034.85.970.6
A.E.P. Olympias 39117.7117.70.059.720.419.529.170.950.038.06.167.5
Apollon 209108.8108.80.057.616.519.929.970.150.035.17.070.5
KAO Dramas 80108.7108.70.056.516.118.130.169.950.034.36.972.9
Holargos BC 7103.3103.30.050.721.815.127.572.550.028.06.966.7
Iraklio 130114.8114.80.058.119.019.532.567.550.036.95.969.4
Larisa 50112.3112.30.056.917.618.729.370.750.036.87.065.2
Panathinaikos 11898.998.90.052.515.720.532.267.850.032.24.868.8
Promitheas Patras 36110.1110.10.055.221.417.227.172.950.034.17.169.3
Maroussi 218111.5111.50.057.418.320.031.868.250.035.45.868.1
Arkadikos 18103.2103.20.057.420.815.522.078.050.033.45.775.7
Sporting 84116.2116.20.057.818.917.531.069.050.033.96.665.4
AEL 75118.4118.40.060.420.218.329.170.950.039.16.168.1
Trikala BC 90107.1107.10.057.118.017.326.873.250.033.38.574.5
Average107.955.917.619.130.469.650.034.46.269.4

Pages