Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%sort descending3P%BLK%PACE
Peristeri 212109.4109.40.055.517.618.931.868.250.034.46.368.0
AEL 75118.4118.40.060.420.218.329.170.950.039.16.168.1
PAOK 337106.7106.70.054.816.618.331.268.850.034.55.969.1
Trikala BC 90107.1107.10.057.118.017.326.873.250.033.38.574.5
Peiraikos 19112.7112.70.056.519.319.833.666.450.033.46.971.1
Panelefsiniakos 58105.9105.90.055.714.018.031.468.650.032.98.872.8
Kavala 106109.6109.60.057.419.918.828.371.750.034.85.970.6
A.E.P. Olympias 39117.7117.70.059.720.419.529.170.950.038.06.167.5
Apollon 236109.4109.40.057.616.319.730.269.850.035.27.070.6
Philippos 9128.2128.20.062.511.215.228.971.150.032.07.676.8
KAO Dramas 80108.7108.70.056.516.118.130.169.950.034.36.972.9
Ifaistos Limnou 8110.1110.10.053.722.915.428.471.650.032.66.268.6
Iraklio 141114.9114.90.058.219.019.332.467.650.036.86.069.4
Papagou 82112.1112.10.056.417.218.931.468.650.034.66.868.8
Panathinaikos 13399.299.20.052.415.720.232.167.950.032.34.868.8
Kymi 47113.0113.00.056.225.116.627.972.150.034.96.369.7
Maroussi 218111.5111.50.057.418.320.031.868.250.035.45.868.1
Lavrio 62107.3107.30.055.722.117.327.772.350.034.36.473.2
Sporting 99115.9115.90.057.219.017.732.068.050.033.86.366.8
Aris 357105.5105.50.054.816.519.230.269.850.033.26.269.9
Average108.155.917.519.130.569.550.034.36.269.5

Pages