Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%sort descending3P%BLK%PACE
Peiraikos 19112.7112.70.056.519.319.833.666.450.033.46.971.1
Panelefsiniakos 58111.9111.90.055.723.319.130.269.850.032.98.868.9
Kavala 106109.6109.60.057.419.918.828.371.750.034.85.970.6
A.E.P. Olympias 39117.7117.70.059.720.419.529.170.950.038.06.167.5
Apollon 296112.2112.20.057.616.818.930.469.650.035.67.170.2
Philippos 25124.9124.90.060.29.415.732.767.350.030.87.875.5
KAO Dramas 80111.7111.70.056.520.218.629.470.650.034.36.971.0
Ifaistos Limnou 24108.6108.60.053.921.616.126.173.950.033.07.468.7
Iraklio 141114.9114.90.058.219.019.332.467.650.036.86.069.4
Papagou 111113.4113.40.056.816.818.331.368.750.034.76.369.5
Panathinaikos 161100.6100.60.052.216.419.632.267.850.032.34.868.8
Kymi 50113.4113.40.056.325.316.528.072.050.035.16.469.8
Maroussi 218111.5111.50.057.418.320.031.868.250.035.45.868.1
Lavrio 76108.1108.10.055.422.616.827.572.550.034.36.572.8
Sporting 132116.3116.30.056.817.717.032.767.350.033.96.568.5
Aris 414107.0107.00.054.817.418.930.369.750.033.46.269.5
Makedonikos 105113.7113.70.057.818.018.930.769.350.035.67.070.4
Pagrati 60118.1118.10.059.614.717.330.669.450.036.77.370.3
AENK 47102.3102.30.054.219.417.630.469.650.033.47.273.0
Trikala 39118.8118.80.062.219.521.627.672.450.037.37.168.5
Average109.355.818.218.730.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages