Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%sort descending3P%BLK%PACE
Kavala 106109.6109.60.057.419.918.828.371.750.034.85.970.6
A.E.P. Olympias 39117.7117.70.059.720.419.529.170.950.038.06.167.5
Apollon 286111.9111.90.057.617.119.130.269.850.035.57.170.1
Philippos 18128.8128.80.061.710.914.731.468.650.033.07.876.1
KAO Dramas 80111.7111.70.056.520.218.629.470.650.034.36.971.0
Ifaistos Limnou 23108.3108.30.054.021.716.125.574.550.033.27.568.8
Iraklio 141114.9114.90.058.219.019.332.467.650.036.86.069.4
Papagou 111113.4113.40.056.816.818.331.368.750.034.76.369.5
Panathinaikos 157100.4100.40.052.216.519.732.167.950.032.34.868.6
Kymi 50113.4113.40.056.325.316.528.072.050.035.16.469.8
Maroussi 218111.5111.50.057.418.320.031.868.250.035.45.868.1
Lavrio 76108.3108.30.055.622.716.827.472.650.034.66.572.8
Sporting 124116.2116.20.056.818.417.232.867.250.033.96.468.1
Aris 412107.0107.00.054.917.519.030.269.850.033.36.269.4
Makedonikos 105113.7113.70.057.818.018.930.769.350.035.67.070.4
Pagrati 60118.1118.10.059.614.717.330.669.450.036.77.370.3
AENK 47102.3102.30.054.219.417.630.469.650.033.47.273.0
Trikala 39118.8118.80.062.219.521.627.672.450.037.37.168.5
Panellinios 104109.9109.90.056.717.919.329.170.950.035.26.268.9
Larisa B.C. 11116.6116.60.059.629.416.422.078.050.038.67.569.8
Average109.255.818.318.830.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages