Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%sort descending3P%BLK%PACE
Iraklis 285110.9110.90.056.217.518.630.969.150.035.46.467.7
Promitheas Patras 94110.0110.00.055.123.516.926.573.550.033.36.170.2
Dafni 121116.7116.70.059.419.819.231.668.450.035.76.768.9
Arkadikos 18103.2103.20.057.420.815.522.078.050.033.45.775.7
Peristeri 308109.7109.70.055.517.918.030.469.650.034.56.568.8
AEL 75118.4118.40.060.420.218.329.170.950.039.16.168.1
PAOK 419108.1108.10.054.717.717.930.969.150.034.36.068.8
Trikala BC 90110.3110.30.057.123.417.826.973.150.033.38.572.4
Peiraikos 19112.7112.70.056.519.319.833.666.450.033.46.971.1
Panelefsiniakos 58111.9111.90.055.723.319.130.269.850.032.98.868.9
Kavala 106109.6109.60.057.419.918.828.371.750.034.85.970.6
A.E.P. Olympias 39117.7117.70.059.720.419.529.170.950.038.06.167.5
Mesologgi BC 17119.4119.40.059.223.415.225.674.450.038.06.569.3
Apollon 329112.4112.40.057.517.718.629.970.150.035.57.170.1
Philippos 25124.9124.90.060.29.415.732.767.350.030.87.875.5
KAO Dramas 80111.7111.70.056.520.218.629.470.650.034.36.971.0
Ifaistos Limnou 24108.6108.60.053.921.616.126.173.950.033.07.468.7
Iraklio 141114.9114.90.058.219.019.332.467.650.036.86.069.4
Papagou 111113.4113.40.056.816.818.331.368.750.034.76.369.5
Panathinaikos 178100.7100.70.052.216.819.431.868.250.032.54.868.9
Average109.455.818.718.630.169.950.034.46.369.3

Pages