Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%sort descending3P%BLK%PACE
AENK 47102.3102.30.054.219.417.630.469.650.033.47.273.0
Trikala 39118.8118.80.062.219.521.627.672.450.037.37.168.5
Panellinios 104109.9109.90.056.717.919.329.170.950.035.26.268.9
Larisa B.C. 12119.6119.60.060.729.715.822.177.950.039.36.870.0
Ilisiakos 111110.2110.20.057.221.020.526.773.350.034.26.969.5
Ampelokipoi 42118.4118.40.060.319.918.430.669.450.038.37.374.5
Ionikos 75119.8119.80.059.919.319.132.567.550.036.86.071.0
BAO 23121.0121.00.058.221.118.034.265.850.035.86.071.2
Near East 93115.1115.10.057.319.119.334.665.450.036.05.970.6
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 18119.6119.60.061.026.916.724.275.850.040.010.370.4
Esperos 36123.4123.40.060.615.816.731.668.450.037.57.668.5
Doxa Lefkadas 22114.6114.60.057.423.617.727.672.450.036.26.667.5
Retymno Cretan Kings 152108.8108.80.056.621.718.325.874.250.034.86.569.9
Korivos Amaliadas 72109.8109.80.056.322.916.226.573.550.034.47.070.9
AEK 344108.2108.20.055.517.518.730.669.450.034.46.368.6
Olympiakos 212100.9100.90.051.915.519.231.268.850.032.05.568.8
Kolossos Rodou 228110.5110.50.056.521.317.727.972.150.034.47.469.2
Ikaros 67111.5111.50.056.420.518.028.271.850.034.26.570.1
Olympia Larisas 124113.1113.10.059.418.920.727.872.250.036.55.468.4
Egaleo 52114.4114.40.059.320.320.529.270.850.037.96.269.2
Average109.355.818.218.730.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages