Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%sort descendingDREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Arkadikos 18103.2103.20.057.420.815.522.078.050.033.45.775.7
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 18119.6119.60.061.026.916.724.275.850.040.010.370.4
Retymno Cretan Kings 135106.8106.80.056.918.418.325.974.150.035.66.571.4
Ilisiakos 111110.2110.20.057.221.020.526.773.350.034.26.969.5
Korivos Amaliadas 72105.8105.80.056.316.415.626.873.250.034.47.073.5
Trikala BC 90107.1107.10.057.118.017.326.873.250.033.38.574.5
Promitheas Patras 36110.1110.10.055.221.417.227.172.950.034.17.169.3
Lavrio 58106.8106.80.055.722.117.427.372.750.034.36.773.3
Holargos BC 7103.3103.30.050.721.815.127.572.550.028.06.966.7
Trikala 39118.8118.80.062.219.521.627.672.450.037.37.168.5
Doxa Lefkadas 22114.6114.60.057.423.617.727.672.450.036.26.667.5
Olympia Larisas 124113.1113.10.059.418.920.727.972.150.036.55.568.4
Kymi 43112.2112.20.056.025.016.927.972.150.035.36.369.5
Kolossos Rodou 206108.5108.50.056.418.517.728.271.850.034.47.469.9
Ikaros 67111.5111.50.056.420.518.028.271.850.034.26.570.1
Kavala 106109.6109.60.057.419.918.828.371.750.034.85.970.6
A.E.P. Olympias 39117.7117.70.059.720.419.529.170.950.038.06.167.5
Ifaistos Limnou 6111.1111.10.054.322.816.029.170.950.033.38.068.9
AEL 75118.4118.40.060.420.218.329.170.950.039.16.168.1
Panellinios 104109.9109.90.056.717.919.329.170.950.035.26.268.9
Average107.955.917.619.130.469.650.034.46.269.4

Pages