Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%sort descendingDREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Arkadikos 18103.2103.20.057.420.815.522.078.050.033.45.775.7
Larisa B.C. 11116.6116.60.059.629.416.422.078.050.038.67.569.8
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 18119.6119.60.061.026.916.724.275.850.040.010.370.4
Ifaistos Limnou 23108.3108.30.054.021.716.125.574.550.033.27.568.8
Retymno Cretan Kings 150108.7108.70.056.621.718.325.674.450.034.86.569.9
Ionikos Nikaias 10113.5113.50.055.424.714.526.273.850.035.85.372.0
Korivos Amaliadas 72109.8109.80.056.322.916.226.573.550.034.47.070.9
Ilisiakos 111110.2110.20.057.221.020.526.773.350.034.26.969.5
Trikala BC 90110.3110.30.057.123.417.826.973.150.033.38.572.4
Promitheas Patras 52109.3109.30.054.622.217.027.073.050.032.96.669.5
Lavrio 76108.3108.30.055.622.716.827.472.650.034.66.572.8
Holargos BC 16106.1106.10.052.723.816.327.572.550.031.56.468.4
Trikala 39118.8118.80.062.219.521.627.672.450.037.37.168.5
Doxa Lefkadas 22114.6114.60.057.423.617.727.672.450.036.26.667.5
Olympia Larisas 124113.1113.10.059.418.920.727.872.250.036.55.468.4
Kolossos Rodou 227110.4110.40.056.421.317.727.972.150.034.47.469.2
Kymi 50113.4113.40.056.325.316.528.072.050.035.16.469.8
Ikaros 67111.5111.50.056.420.518.028.271.850.034.26.570.1
Kavala 106109.6109.60.057.419.918.828.371.750.034.85.970.6
A.E.P. Olympias 39117.7117.70.059.720.419.529.170.950.038.06.167.5
Average109.255.818.318.830.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages