Opponents' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%sort descendingDREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Arkadikos 18103.2103.20.057.420.815.522.078.050.033.45.775.7
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 18119.6119.60.061.026.916.724.275.850.040.010.370.4
Retymno Cretan Kings 139106.9106.90.056.918.518.325.974.150.035.56.571.4
Ilisiakos 111110.2110.20.057.221.020.526.773.350.034.26.969.5
Trikala BC 90107.1107.10.057.118.017.326.873.250.033.38.574.5
Korivos Amaliadas 72105.8105.80.056.316.415.626.873.250.034.47.073.5
Holargos BC 10104.9104.90.052.322.915.927.172.950.030.96.667.1
Promitheas Patras 37109.9109.90.055.021.517.227.272.850.033.96.969.3
Trikala 39118.8118.80.062.219.521.627.672.450.037.37.168.5
Doxa Lefkadas 22114.6114.60.057.423.617.727.672.450.036.26.667.5
Lavrio 62107.3107.30.055.722.117.327.772.350.034.36.473.2
Kymi 47113.0113.00.056.225.116.627.972.150.034.96.369.7
Olympia Larisas 124113.1113.10.059.418.920.727.972.150.036.55.568.4
Kolossos Rodou 211108.7108.70.056.418.617.628.271.850.034.37.569.8
Ikaros 67111.5111.50.056.420.518.028.271.850.034.26.570.1
Kavala 106109.6109.60.057.419.918.828.371.750.034.85.970.6
Ifaistos Limnou 8110.1110.10.053.722.915.428.471.650.032.66.268.6
Philippos 9128.2128.20.062.511.215.228.971.150.032.07.676.8
A.E.P. Olympias 39117.7117.70.059.720.419.529.170.950.038.06.167.5
AEL 75118.4118.40.060.420.218.329.170.950.039.16.168.1
Average108.155.917.519.130.569.550.034.36.269.5

Pages