Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%sort ascending3P%BLK%PACE
Panathinaikos 810120.7100.620.161.322.818.532.872.153.839.07.968.6
Olympiakos 737116.5100.915.658.521.617.933.071.953.235.68.168.8
Holargos BC 13104.1106.1-2.052.519.418.028.374.251.831.58.668.3
PAOK 512112.1107.94.256.919.018.131.070.051.035.76.668.6
AENK 3599.4102.3-2.953.318.918.829.371.050.930.96.673.1
Peristeri 272109.3109.6-0.356.417.519.730.769.850.634.36.368.6
AEK 447111.7108.23.556.718.818.231.169.850.535.15.668.6
Maroussi 233111.4111.5-0.157.518.720.632.168.550.336.25.668.0
Kolossos Rodou 155104.1110.5-6.455.019.220.027.272.550.132.76.169.2
Aris 467108.3107.01.455.317.618.530.169.950.134.06.369.5
Panellinios 96108.0109.9-1.957.519.021.227.771.550.134.75.869.0
Iraklis 232110.0110.8-0.855.016.417.931.968.450.033.45.667.4
KAO Dramas 50106.0111.7-5.754.018.719.830.770.150.033.55.871.0
Panionios 411110.2110.10.155.617.618.631.169.450.034.36.069.2
Pagrati 31106.3118.1-11.751.612.617.235.066.949.831.33.570.3
Promitheas Patras 62109.0109.3-0.353.724.816.327.372.249.432.95.969.3
Ifaistos Limnou 25106.4108.6-2.352.718.915.725.773.349.331.75.168.6
Kymi 29104.9113.4-8.654.220.419.527.371.349.234.36.469.9
Larisa 39102.4113.8-11.452.415.020.432.266.948.933.15.767.0
Retymno Cretan Kings 120105.2108.8-3.653.719.217.026.972.648.832.87.269.9
Average109.355.818.218.730.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages