Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
Teamsort descendingWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
A.E.P. Olympias 13101.8117.7-15.954.615.622.226.167.946.435.35.467.7
AEK 439111.6108.13.556.819.018.331.169.850.535.05.668.6
AEL 29107.7118.4-10.756.015.020.529.469.348.734.45.868.3
AENK 3599.4102.3-2.953.318.918.829.371.050.930.96.673.1
Ampelokipoi 13105.6118.4-12.852.513.718.834.565.548.630.16.174.4
Apollon 162105.6111.9-6.354.015.318.630.467.848.531.55.970.1
Aris 454108.0107.01.155.217.718.530.069.850.033.86.369.4
Arkadikos 892.7103.2-10.654.318.218.017.966.737.931.46.374.9
BAO 392.5121.0-28.449.412.721.026.060.042.724.37.171.7
Dafni 43104.9116.7-11.953.214.620.232.965.548.330.84.968.9
Doxa Lefkadas 4100.1114.6-14.552.720.219.122.971.247.331.53.768.1
Egaleo 26105.0114.4-9.454.914.019.928.068.347.533.44.769.3
Esperos 7107.0123.4-16.552.89.915.930.162.845.332.65.968.3
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Holargos BC 13104.1106.1-2.052.519.418.028.374.251.831.58.668.3
Ifaistos Limnou 24105.9108.3-2.452.618.815.825.874.049.731.15.368.7
Ikaros 37101.4111.5-10.153.417.620.325.670.848.232.85.369.9
Ilisiakos 4399.7110.2-10.551.417.219.526.970.647.730.55.969.7
Ionikos 34110.1119.8-9.754.816.618.131.863.346.733.94.671.1
Ionikos Nikaias 8110.7113.5-2.854.922.414.824.472.748.333.37.171.4
Average109.255.818.318.830.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages