Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
Teamsort descendingWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
A.E.P. Olympias 13101.8117.7-15.954.615.622.226.167.946.435.35.467.7
AEK 379110.7106.84.056.918.118.832.369.751.134.95.868.9
AEL 29107.7118.4-10.756.015.020.529.469.348.734.45.868.3
AENK 3594.497.7-3.253.311.617.827.270.549.930.96.676.8
Ampelokipoi 7104.3116.6-12.352.313.919.133.064.347.332.06.574.4
Apollon 139104.0109.4-5.454.014.418.830.868.048.831.46.070.6
Aris 401106.7105.51.255.116.918.730.269.750.033.86.269.8
Arkadikos 892.7103.2-10.654.318.218.017.966.737.931.46.374.9
BAO 392.5121.0-28.449.412.721.026.060.042.724.37.171.7
Dafni 34105.5115.5-10.053.414.620.433.567.249.331.25.069.1
Doxa Lefkadas 4100.1114.6-14.552.720.219.122.971.247.331.53.768.1
Egaleo 26105.0114.4-9.454.914.019.928.068.347.533.44.769.3
Esperos 5100.3120.9-20.551.213.119.930.962.045.132.37.966.8
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Holargos BC 8104.1104.9-0.852.718.418.728.775.252.830.98.866.8
Ifaistos Limnou 11107.8110.1-2.353.619.416.728.272.350.531.75.668.3
Ikaros 37101.4111.5-10.153.417.620.325.670.848.232.85.369.9
Ilisiakos 4399.7110.2-10.551.417.219.526.970.647.730.55.969.7
Ionikos 34110.1119.8-9.754.816.618.131.863.346.733.94.671.1
Iraklio 87109.5114.9-5.555.616.019.031.965.548.235.46.369.4
Average108.155.917.519.130.569.550.034.36.269.5

Pages