Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%sort descendingPACE
Philippos 1112.6128.8-16.254.17.611.727.058.941.334.22.175.9
Pagrati 31106.3118.1-11.751.612.617.235.066.949.831.33.570.3
Doxa Lefkadas 4100.1114.6-14.552.720.219.122.971.247.331.53.768.1
Peiraikos 798.9112.7-13.851.313.121.030.963.646.932.74.071.0
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Trikala 13104.2118.8-14.654.716.320.526.766.344.635.34.470.2
Milon 8103.7120.5-16.951.013.617.332.060.144.933.44.576.2
Ionikos 34110.1119.8-9.754.816.618.131.863.346.733.94.671.1
Egaleo 26105.0114.4-9.454.914.019.928.068.347.533.44.769.3
Trikala BC 4099.2110.3-11.252.617.917.724.470.146.432.44.872.8
Dafni 43104.9116.7-11.953.214.620.232.965.548.330.84.968.9
Sporting 68105.5116.2-10.753.113.318.531.565.248.035.15.068.4
Olympia Larisas 62104.3113.1-8.755.116.821.127.869.847.934.65.168.4
Kavala 5299.8109.6-9.753.716.719.525.470.347.833.45.270.8
Ikaros 37101.4111.5-10.153.417.620.325.670.848.232.85.369.9
Ifaistos Limnou 24105.9108.3-2.452.618.815.825.874.049.731.15.368.7
Papagou 49103.6113.4-9.853.414.019.028.666.046.931.25.469.6
A.E.P. Olympias 13101.8117.7-15.954.615.622.226.167.946.435.35.467.7
Panelefsiniakos 2099.6111.9-12.351.619.820.928.467.747.630.25.569.4
Iraklis 225109.8110.7-0.955.016.618.031.968.450.033.45.667.2
Average109.255.818.318.830.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages