Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%sort descendingPACE
Doxa Lefkadas 4100.1114.6-14.552.720.219.122.971.247.331.53.768.1
Sporting 37104.0116.2-12.253.814.219.428.566.146.836.03.865.7
Peiraikos 798.9112.7-13.851.313.121.030.963.646.932.74.071.0
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Trikala 13104.2118.8-14.654.716.320.526.766.344.635.34.470.2
Ionikos 34110.1119.8-9.754.816.618.131.863.346.733.94.671.1
Egaleo 26105.0114.4-9.454.914.019.928.068.347.533.44.769.3
Trikala BC 4096.8107.1-10.352.613.817.324.669.946.332.54.874.8
Dafni 33106.7115.5-8.853.814.720.434.167.749.831.55.069.0
Olympia Larisas 62104.3113.1-8.855.116.921.127.769.747.934.55.068.4
Kavala 5299.8109.6-9.753.716.719.525.470.347.833.45.270.8
Milon 4102.2121.7-19.551.014.818.430.860.344.433.05.377.0
Ikaros 37101.4111.5-10.153.417.620.325.670.848.232.85.369.9
Iraklis 149108.9110.7-1.855.217.119.532.568.250.233.75.366.7
A.E.P. Olympias 13101.8117.7-15.954.615.622.226.167.946.435.35.467.7
Panelefsiniakos 2093.9105.9-12.051.612.319.727.567.547.730.25.573.5
Papagou 30101.7111.7-10.052.813.719.628.566.447.129.95.667.9
Maroussi 233111.4111.5-0.157.518.720.632.168.550.336.25.668.0
Makedonikos 54105.9113.7-7.855.016.320.330.367.848.634.55.770.7
Korivos Amaliadas 3494.4105.8-11.551.713.416.923.470.346.230.85.773.8
Average107.955.917.619.130.469.650.034.46.269.4

Pages