Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%sort descendingPACE
Philippos 1116.4128.2-11.755.68.911.527.661.041.936.01.675.5
Doxa Lefkadas 4100.1114.6-14.552.720.219.122.971.247.331.53.768.1
Peiraikos 798.9112.7-13.851.313.121.030.963.646.932.74.071.0
Pagrati 6104.0114.8-10.851.29.817.632.266.048.434.74.271.5
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Sporting 54105.6115.9-10.353.814.018.930.265.947.735.64.367.1
Trikala 13104.2118.8-14.654.716.320.526.766.344.635.34.470.2
Ionikos 34110.1119.8-9.754.816.618.131.863.346.733.94.671.1
Egaleo 26105.0114.4-9.454.914.019.928.068.347.533.44.769.3
Trikala BC 4096.8107.1-10.352.613.817.324.669.946.332.54.874.8
Dafni 34105.5115.5-10.053.414.620.433.567.249.331.25.069.1
Olympia Larisas 62104.3113.1-8.855.116.921.127.769.747.934.55.068.4
Kavala 5299.8109.6-9.753.716.719.525.470.347.833.45.270.8
Milon 4102.2121.7-19.551.014.818.430.860.344.433.05.377.0
Ikaros 37101.4111.5-10.153.417.620.325.670.848.232.85.369.9
Iraklis 170108.9110.6-1.855.016.819.032.468.250.233.35.366.9
Papagou 40102.9112.1-9.153.214.019.328.366.246.929.85.469.0
A.E.P. Olympias 13101.8117.7-15.954.615.622.226.167.946.435.35.467.7
Panelefsiniakos 2093.9105.9-12.051.612.319.727.567.547.730.25.573.5
Ifaistos Limnou 11107.8110.1-2.353.619.416.728.272.350.531.75.668.3
Average108.155.917.519.130.569.550.034.36.269.5

Pages