Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%sort descendingTOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
AENK 3594.497.7-3.253.311.617.827.270.549.930.96.676.8
Panelefsiniakos 2093.9105.9-12.051.612.319.727.567.547.730.25.573.5
BAO 392.5121.0-28.449.412.721.026.060.042.724.37.171.7
Peiraikos 798.9112.7-13.851.313.121.030.963.646.932.74.071.0
Esperos 5100.3120.9-20.551.213.119.930.962.045.132.37.966.8
Korivos Amaliadas 3494.4105.8-11.551.713.416.923.470.346.230.85.773.8
Papagou 30101.7111.7-10.052.813.719.628.566.447.129.95.667.9
Trikala BC 4096.8107.1-10.352.613.817.324.669.946.332.54.874.8
Egaleo 26105.0114.4-9.454.914.019.928.068.347.533.44.769.3
KAO Dramas 50102.6108.7-6.154.014.119.130.469.749.933.55.873.2
Sporting 37104.0116.2-12.253.814.219.428.566.146.836.03.865.7
Apollon 126103.8108.8-5.154.014.418.830.868.348.931.35.970.5
Dafni 33106.7115.5-8.853.814.720.434.167.749.831.55.069.0
Larisa 1396.4112.3-15.950.014.721.130.068.048.131.07.065.3
Milon 4102.2121.7-19.551.014.818.430.860.344.433.05.377.0
AEL 29107.7118.4-10.756.015.020.529.469.348.734.45.868.3
Ampelokipoi 2106.3115.7-9.455.115.217.625.261.643.336.411.774.6
A.E.P. Olympias 13101.8117.7-15.954.615.622.226.167.946.435.35.467.7
Near East 50107.3115.1-7.754.716.019.431.163.547.333.26.870.4
Retymno Cretan Kings 106103.0106.8-3.854.016.016.726.672.048.332.87.171.5
Average107.955.917.619.130.469.650.034.46.269.4

Pages