Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%sort descendingTOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Philippos 1112.6128.8-16.254.17.611.727.058.941.334.22.175.9
Esperos 7107.0123.4-16.552.89.915.930.162.845.332.65.968.3
Pagrati 31106.3118.1-11.751.612.617.235.066.949.831.33.570.3
BAO 392.5121.0-28.449.412.721.026.060.042.724.37.171.7
Peiraikos 798.9112.7-13.851.313.121.030.963.646.932.74.071.0
Sporting 68105.5116.2-10.753.113.318.531.565.248.035.15.068.4
Milon 8103.7120.5-16.951.013.617.332.060.144.933.44.576.2
Ampelokipoi 13105.6118.4-12.852.513.718.834.565.548.630.16.174.4
Papagou 49103.6113.4-9.853.414.019.028.666.046.931.25.469.6
Egaleo 26105.0114.4-9.454.914.019.928.068.347.533.44.769.3
Dafni 43104.9116.7-11.953.214.620.232.965.548.330.84.968.9
Larisa 39102.4113.8-11.452.415.020.432.266.948.933.15.767.0
AEL 29107.7118.4-10.756.015.020.529.469.348.734.45.868.3
Apollon 162105.6111.9-6.354.015.318.630.467.848.531.55.970.1
A.E.P. Olympias 13101.8117.7-15.954.615.622.226.167.946.435.35.467.7
Near East 50107.3115.1-7.754.716.019.431.163.547.333.26.870.4
Iraklio 87109.5114.9-5.555.616.019.031.965.548.235.46.369.4
Makedonikos 54105.9113.7-7.855.016.320.330.367.848.634.55.770.7
Trikala 13104.2118.8-14.654.716.320.526.766.344.635.34.470.2
Ionikos 34110.1119.8-9.754.816.618.131.863.346.733.94.671.1
Average109.255.818.318.830.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages