Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%sort descendingTOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Philippos 1116.4128.2-11.755.68.911.527.661.041.936.01.675.5
Pagrati 6104.0114.8-10.851.29.817.632.266.048.434.74.271.5
AENK 3594.497.7-3.253.311.617.827.270.549.930.96.676.8
Panelefsiniakos 2093.9105.9-12.051.612.319.727.567.547.730.25.573.5
BAO 392.5121.0-28.449.412.721.026.060.042.724.37.171.7
Peiraikos 798.9112.7-13.851.313.121.030.963.646.932.74.071.0
Esperos 5100.3120.9-20.551.213.119.930.962.045.132.37.966.8
Korivos Amaliadas 3494.4105.8-11.551.713.416.923.470.346.230.85.773.8
Trikala BC 4096.8107.1-10.352.613.817.324.669.946.332.54.874.8
Ampelokipoi 7104.3116.6-12.352.313.919.133.064.347.332.06.574.4
Papagou 40102.9112.1-9.153.214.019.328.366.246.929.85.469.0
Egaleo 26105.0114.4-9.454.914.019.928.068.347.533.44.769.3
Sporting 54105.6115.9-10.353.814.018.930.265.947.735.64.367.1
KAO Dramas 50102.6108.7-6.154.014.119.130.469.749.933.55.873.2
Apollon 139104.0109.4-5.454.014.418.830.868.048.831.46.070.6
Larisa 2298.8113.1-14.451.014.521.131.367.148.531.86.166.3
Dafni 34105.5115.5-10.053.414.620.433.567.249.331.25.069.1
Milon 4102.2121.7-19.551.014.818.430.860.344.433.05.377.0
AEL 29107.7118.4-10.756.015.020.529.469.348.734.45.868.3
A.E.P. Olympias 13101.8117.7-15.954.615.622.226.167.946.435.35.467.7
Average108.155.917.519.130.569.550.034.36.269.5

Pages