Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%sort descendingBLK%PACE
BAO 392.5121.0-28.449.412.721.026.060.042.724.37.171.7
Ampelokipoi 13105.6118.4-12.852.513.718.834.565.548.630.16.174.4
Panelefsiniakos 2099.6111.9-12.351.619.820.928.467.747.630.25.569.4
Ilisiakos 4399.7110.2-10.551.417.219.526.970.647.730.55.969.7
Korivos Amaliadas 3497.5109.8-12.451.719.017.523.971.347.130.85.771.3
Dafni 43104.9116.7-11.953.214.620.232.965.548.330.84.968.9
AENK 3599.4102.3-2.953.318.918.829.371.050.930.96.673.1
Papagou 49103.6113.4-9.853.414.019.028.666.046.931.25.469.6
Pagrati 31106.3118.1-11.751.612.617.235.066.949.831.33.570.3
Arkadikos 892.7103.2-10.654.318.218.017.966.737.931.46.374.9
Holargos BC 13104.1106.1-2.052.519.418.028.374.251.831.58.668.3
Doxa Lefkadas 4100.1114.6-14.552.720.219.122.971.247.331.53.768.1
Apollon 166105.8112.2-6.553.915.018.430.767.548.531.65.970.2
Ifaistos Limnou 25106.4108.6-2.352.718.915.725.773.349.331.75.168.6
Larisa B.C. 8107.5119.6-12.253.523.115.225.175.348.331.99.470.5
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Trikala BC 4099.2110.3-11.252.617.917.724.470.146.432.44.872.8
Esperos 7107.0123.4-16.552.89.915.930.162.845.332.65.968.3
Peiraikos 798.9112.7-13.851.313.121.030.963.646.932.74.071.0
Kolossos Rodou 155104.1110.5-6.455.019.220.027.272.550.132.76.169.2
Average109.355.818.218.730.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages