Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%sort descendingBLK%PACE
BAO 392.5121.0-28.449.412.721.026.060.042.724.37.171.7
Holargos BC 7101.8103.3-1.651.618.018.528.074.852.429.98.766.9
Papagou 30101.7111.7-10.052.813.719.628.566.447.129.95.667.9
Panelefsiniakos 2093.9105.9-12.051.612.319.727.567.547.730.25.573.5
Ilisiakos 4399.7110.2-10.551.417.219.526.970.647.730.55.969.7
Korivos Amaliadas 3494.4105.8-11.551.713.416.923.470.346.230.85.773.8
AENK 3594.497.7-3.253.311.617.827.270.549.930.96.676.8
Larisa 1396.4112.3-15.950.014.721.130.068.048.131.07.065.3
Apollon 126103.8108.8-5.154.014.418.830.868.348.931.35.970.5
Arkadikos 892.7103.2-10.654.318.218.017.966.737.931.46.374.9
Dafni 33106.7115.5-8.853.814.720.434.167.749.831.55.069.0
Doxa Lefkadas 4100.1114.6-14.552.720.219.122.971.247.331.53.768.1
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Esperos 5100.3120.9-20.551.213.119.930.962.045.132.37.966.8
Trikala BC 4096.8107.1-10.352.613.817.324.669.946.332.54.874.8
Kolossos Rodou 144102.5108.5-6.155.017.120.228.072.550.632.66.169.9
Peiraikos 798.9112.7-13.851.313.121.030.963.646.932.74.071.0
Promitheas Patras 38108.6110.1-1.553.823.016.627.571.649.032.86.069.2
Ikaros 37101.4111.5-10.153.417.620.325.670.848.232.85.369.9
Retymno Cretan Kings 106103.0106.8-3.854.016.016.726.672.048.332.87.171.5
Average107.955.917.619.130.469.650.034.46.269.4

Pages