Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%sort descendingBLK%PACE
BAO 392.5121.0-28.449.412.721.026.060.042.724.37.171.7
Papagou 40102.9112.1-9.153.214.019.328.366.246.929.85.469.0
Panelefsiniakos 2093.9105.9-12.051.612.319.727.567.547.730.25.573.5
Ilisiakos 4399.7110.2-10.551.417.219.526.970.647.730.55.969.7
Korivos Amaliadas 3494.4105.8-11.551.713.416.923.470.346.230.85.773.8
Holargos BC 8104.1104.9-0.852.718.418.728.775.252.830.98.866.8
AENK 3594.497.7-3.253.311.617.827.270.549.930.96.676.8
Dafni 34105.5115.5-10.053.414.620.433.567.249.331.25.069.1
Arkadikos 892.7103.2-10.654.318.218.017.966.737.931.46.374.9
Apollon 139104.0109.4-5.454.014.418.830.868.048.831.46.070.6
Doxa Lefkadas 4100.1114.6-14.552.720.219.122.971.247.331.53.768.1
Ifaistos Limnou 11107.8110.1-2.353.619.416.728.272.350.531.75.668.3
Larisa 2298.8113.1-14.451.014.521.131.367.148.531.86.166.3
Ampelokipoi 7104.3116.6-12.352.313.919.133.064.347.332.06.574.4
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Esperos 5100.3120.9-20.551.213.119.930.962.045.132.37.966.8
Trikala BC 4096.8107.1-10.352.613.817.324.669.946.332.54.874.8
Kolossos Rodou 145102.6108.7-6.254.917.120.127.972.450.532.66.169.9
Retymno Cretan Kings 107102.9106.9-4.053.816.016.726.671.948.332.67.271.5
Peiraikos 798.9112.7-13.851.313.121.030.963.646.932.74.071.0
Average108.155.917.519.130.569.550.034.36.269.5

Pages