Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinssort descendingRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Retymno Cretan Kings 120105.2108.8-3.653.719.217.026.972.648.832.87.269.9
Kolossos Rodou 155104.1110.5-6.455.019.220.027.272.550.132.76.169.2
Apollon 166105.8112.2-6.553.915.018.430.767.548.531.65.970.2
Iraklis 232110.0110.8-0.855.016.417.931.968.450.033.45.667.4
Maroussi 233111.4111.5-0.157.518.720.632.168.550.336.25.668.0
Peristeri 272109.3109.6-0.356.417.519.730.769.850.634.36.368.6
Panionios 411110.2110.10.155.617.618.631.169.450.034.36.069.2
AEK 447111.7108.23.556.718.818.231.169.850.535.15.668.6
Aris 467108.3107.01.455.317.618.530.169.950.134.06.369.5
PAOK 512112.1107.94.256.919.018.131.070.051.035.76.668.6
Olympiakos 737116.5100.915.658.521.617.933.071.953.235.68.168.8
Panathinaikos 810120.7100.620.161.322.818.532.872.153.839.07.968.6
Average109.355.818.218.730.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages