Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%sort descendingAST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACE
Aris 467108.3107.01.455.317.618.530.169.950.134.06.369.5
Iraklio 87109.5114.9-5.555.616.019.031.965.548.235.46.369.4
Panionios 411110.2110.10.155.617.618.631.169.450.034.36.069.2
MENT 7108.7121.0-12.255.818.920.030.365.747.934.55.968.1
AEL 29107.7118.4-10.756.015.020.529.469.348.734.45.868.3
Peristeri 272109.3109.6-0.356.417.519.730.769.850.634.36.368.6
AEK 447111.7108.23.556.718.818.231.169.850.535.15.668.6
PAOK 512112.1107.94.256.919.018.131.070.051.035.76.668.6
Panellinios 96108.0109.9-1.957.519.021.227.771.550.134.75.869.0
Maroussi 233111.4111.5-0.157.518.720.632.168.550.336.25.668.0
Olympiakos 737116.5100.915.658.521.617.933.071.953.235.68.168.8
Panathinaikos 810120.7100.620.161.322.818.532.872.153.839.07.968.6
Average109.355.818.218.730.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages