Teams' Advanced Statistics

Filters
games
TeamWinsRtg OffRtg DefRtg DifTS%AST%TOV%OREB%DREB%REB%3P%BLK%PACEsort descending
Kolossos Rodou 155104.1110.5-6.455.019.220.027.272.550.132.76.169.2
Promitheas Patras 62109.0109.3-0.353.724.816.327.372.249.432.95.969.3
Egaleo 26105.0114.4-9.454.914.019.928.068.347.533.44.769.3
Panelefsiniakos 2099.6111.9-12.351.619.820.928.467.747.630.25.569.4
Iraklio 87109.5114.9-5.555.616.019.031.965.548.235.46.369.4
Aris 467108.3107.01.455.317.618.530.169.950.134.06.369.5
Papagou 49103.6113.4-9.853.414.019.028.666.046.931.25.469.6
Ilisiakos 4399.7110.2-10.551.417.219.526.970.647.730.55.969.7
Retymno Cretan Kings 120105.2108.8-3.653.719.217.026.972.648.832.87.269.9
Ikaros 37101.4111.5-10.153.417.620.325.670.848.232.85.369.9
Kymi 29104.9113.4-8.654.220.419.527.371.349.234.36.469.9
Gymnastikos Larisas Faros 8106.6119.6-13.052.719.917.523.873.547.732.34.370.0
Apollon 166105.8112.2-6.553.915.018.430.767.548.531.65.970.2
Trikala 13104.2118.8-14.654.716.320.526.766.344.635.34.470.2
Pagrati 31106.3118.1-11.751.612.617.235.066.949.831.33.570.3
Near East 50107.3115.1-7.754.716.019.431.163.547.333.26.870.4
Larisa B.C. 8107.5119.6-12.253.523.115.225.175.348.331.99.470.5
Makedonikos 54105.9113.7-7.855.016.320.330.367.848.634.55.770.7
Kavala 5299.8109.6-9.753.716.719.525.470.347.833.45.270.8
Peiraikos 798.9112.7-13.851.313.121.030.963.646.932.74.071.0
Average109.355.818.218.730.469.650.034.46.269.2

Pages