Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAsort descendingFG%
Gikas Nikos 5711450.06517537.16317635.8144431.8113036.715650730.8
Giannopoulos Charis 567475.7499750.53811433.3326747.8236137.715540838.0
Spanoulis Vassilis 7913160.36114741.54511937.882138.172231.811840029.5
Mantzaris Vangelis 467958.2338339.8143638.9215538.2154136.612738233.2
Sakota Dusan 11514977.210619853.5256538.5103033.3122842.913938036.6
Zaras Thodoris 619464.96516838.76416439.0356355.6266043.314037037.8
Kalathis Nick 12618468.513128645.8319931.3154434.132512.012435035.4
Hatcher William 457758.44313531.95712844.5112642.392045.011533834.0
Burtt Steven Jr. 7210667.97914454.9288134.693129.082138.110431832.7
Gray Steven 456371.4409243.56214542.8236734.3203852.611631037.4
Verginis Dimitris 335263.5428947.24917627.8226036.7184242.910230933.0
Papantoniou Nondas 9213170.26316837.5165927.1164040.083026.77729426.2
Vasilopoulos Panagiotis 8011967.27316644.03711133.3103330.372528.010329235.3
Laretzakis Giannoulis 9915066.07117341.0299829.6185930.5144431.88729030.0
Manolopoulos Sotiris 334475.0296048.3124626.1154533.3123237.510128635.3
Papapetrou Ioannis 18623977.811022548.95312143.8216134.4175232.711227840.3
Agravanis Dimitris 12419862.67716546.7175133.3144630.4164040.08927732.1
Kaselakis Leonidas 619167.08820044.04312135.5154334.942218.28226231.3
Bochoridis Lefteris 9613670.67217541.1206431.2184045.0142751.88926034.2
Lypovyy Oleksandr 8613165.6339833.7258031.2306844.1115121.68925834.5

Pages