Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAsort descendingFG%
Gikas Nikos 4910347.65615236.84915032.7113333.3112740.713444630.0
Spanoulis Vassilis 7913160.36114741.54511937.882138.172231.811840029.5
Sakota Dusan 11514977.210619853.5256538.5103033.3122842.913938036.6
Kalathis Nick 12618468.513128645.8319931.3154434.132512.012435035.4
Mantzaris Vangelis 437358.9317441.9143540.0195236.5153938.511533933.9
Giannopoulos Charis 445777.2357050.0299032.2275549.1214942.912032437.0
Zaras Thodoris 527668.45714339.95014135.5275251.9224746.812232237.9
Burtt Steven Jr. 7210667.97914454.9288134.693129.082138.110431832.7
Gray Steven 425872.4408944.96114143.3236535.4193652.811029737.0
Hatcher William 427357.53711432.55211545.2102441.781747.110429235.6
Laretzakis Giannoulis 9915066.07117341.0299829.6185930.5144431.88729030.0
Manolopoulos Sotiris 334475.0296048.3124626.1154533.3123237.510128635.3
Verginis Dimitris 335263.5388246.34716728.1195534.5184045.08927931.9
Papantoniou Nondas 8812570.45815736.9155726.3164040.082927.67427726.7
Lypovyy Oleksandr 8613165.6339833.7258031.2306844.1115121.68925834.5
Vasilopoulos Panagiotis 7411067.37116243.83410532.4103132.372429.29025834.9
Fitzpatrick Toarlyn 7411862.74811242.93911234.8143935.9134131.78924636.2
Kaselakis Leonidas 517964.68118543.83911035.4133636.11137.77323331.3
Cupkovic Slaven 446468.8468355.493625.0103925.694221.48523136.8
Goss Phil 284365.1327841.0357844.961637.582138.19522342.6

Pages