Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%sort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Medlock Carlos 010.0010.01250.0000.0000.02728.6
Weaver Kyle 11100.01333.3010.0000.0010.0000.0
Robinson Russell 61540.041428.651533.3020.0060.093823.7
Ross Ronald 000.0010.01250.0000.011100.0010.0
Kwame Alexander 11100.03560.022100.0000.0000.0000.0
Sakellariou Marios 000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0
Koubouras Fanis 102050.01520.02633.3010.0010.01616.7
Slaughter Marcus 213265.691656.2020.0000.0000.0010.0
Chatzikiriakidis Dimitris 000.0000.01250.0000.0000.0020.0
Williams Elliot 262892.9112642.382532.0030.01520.082828.6
Petrovic Tomislav 1250.02540.021020.0020.01425.072626.9
Kanacevic Halil 2540.04757.1050.0000.0010.01616.7
Jones Rob 81080.02728.681844.4010.0010.052321.7
Murry Toure 010.0010.0000.0000.0000.01250.0
Panos Steve 223268.82366.711100.0000.0000.0000.0
Margelis Dimitris 11100.0020.0020.0000.011100.0000.0
Γκάβιν Τζίμι 010.011100.0000.0000.011100.0020.0
Langford Kevin 223562.9113234.4104223.8030.01333.3113036.7
Cummings Markeith 162080.0112839.341136.4020.01425.0101952.6
Ioakimidis Theodoros 010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0

Pages