Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%sort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Coleman William 233271.92922.2050.0000.0000.0000.0
Reynolds Scottie 152075.03837.51714.3010.01333.382729.6
Anderson Kevin 11100.081361.52633.3020.0010.051241.7
Wiley Jacob 525988.1203360.6101566.7000.0000.0030.0
Psathas Giannis 91850.0213167.772330.4040.02366.711010.0
Traylor Jamari 61250.04580.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Egekeze Amanze 11100.02450.0010.0020.03475.051729.4
Legion Alex 7977.861540.0123534.3050.041136.492437.5
Kountouras Giorgos 000.0000.0000.0020.0000.0000.0
Charisis Kostas 5771.4000.02450.0000.0000.0010.0
Kyser Michale 638276.8264953.1155228.8010.0000.03475.0
Ellis Octavius 14617981.66612254.1174141.5000.0000.0010.0
Reddic Juvonte 7410868.5368144.4080.0000.0000.0010.0
Murray Aaric 131872.22450.01333.3000.0010.0020.0
Voulgaropoulous Stratos 000.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0
MacMillan Malcolm 33100.03650.0050.0000.011100.03837.5
Michel Guy 132161.93837.5010.0000.0000.0000.0
Kemp Adam 7887.51425.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Wright Cashmere 000.0020.0000.0000.0020.0010.0
Moreira Yanick 638177.8316944.9123435.3000.0000.0000.0

Pages