Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAsort ascendingFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Petropoulos Andreas 020.0000.0000.0000.0020.0010.0
Λαγιός Άγγελος 000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0
Dimitriev Fedor 020.0000.0010.011100.0010.0020.0
Green Juan'ya 010.0000.0010.0000.0000.0010.0
Owens Josh 11100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Rountree Aaron 2450.0000.0010.011100.011100.0070.0
Edwards Mario 010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.0
Chatzikiriakidis Dimitris 000.0000.01250.0000.0000.0020.0
Ioakimidis Theodoros 010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Kolovis Ioannis 010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Bremer J.R. 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.02825.0
Koloveros Joseph 11100.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0
Sy Bandja 000.0000.0010.01250.022100.0000.0
Chukwu Paschal 5683.3000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Georgalas Fotis 22100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Kamaras Nikos 010.0000.0000.0000.0010.0010.0
Sakellariou Marios 000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0
Sinis Giannis 5683.3000.02366.7030.0000.02450.0
Katzos Alexios 1250.0000.0010.0010.0010.0010.0
Motsenigos Spyros 1250.0000.0000.0010.01425.011100.0

Pages