Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAsort ascendingFG%
Lagoudakis Grigoris 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Jamon Gordon 020.02450.01520.0000.011100.011100.0
Charisis Kostas 5771.4000.02450.0000.0000.0010.0
Dime Malick 324080.0102441.74850.0000.0000.0010.0
Ellis Octavius 14617981.66612254.1174141.5000.0000.0010.0
Reddic Juvonte 7410868.5368144.4080.0000.0000.0010.0
Voulgaropoulous Stratos 000.01425.0010.0000.0000.0010.0
Wright Cashmere 000.0020.0000.0000.0020.0010.0
Moreira Yanick 8812272.15210947.7174537.8000.0000.0010.0
Gavasiadis Giannis 11100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Wood Brandon 000.01333.3000.011100.0000.0010.0
Thomas Devin 7887.561442.92540.0000.0000.0010.0
Filippakos Panagiotis 2633.35862.5000.0000.0000.0010.0
Frazιer Chad 020.01250.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Watson Earl 334180.5133240.61250.0000.0000.0010.0
Avramidis Dimosthenis 22100.0050.01250.0000.0000.0010.0
Ermidis Dimitris 22100.0010.0000.0000.0000.011100.0
Ρετ Εμ Τζέι 4580.033100.01520.0000.0000.0010.0
Haughton David 537669.7224647.882630.8000.0000.0010.0
Naoumis Sokratis 000.0000.0000.0000.01333.3010.0

Pages