Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%sort ascending
Florveus John 22100.01333.3010.0000.0000.0000.0
Deligiannis Christos 4757.1020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Sanikidze Victor 000.01250.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Hagins Jamelle 8411771.8369836.721020.0000.0000.0000.0
Γκάβιν Τζίμι 010.011100.0000.0000.011100.0020.0
Basabe Melsahm 202969.0183256.291850.0000.0000.0000.0
Kalles Nikos 213070.0164238.11911.1000.0000.0000.0
Vasojevic Nikola 1250.011100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Kanji Keneth 102050.081747.1030.0030.0030.00110.0
Alihodzic Fahro 81457.13475.02540.0000.0000.0000.0
Kirilis Thodoris 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Milutinovic Ilia 1250.0040.0030.0000.0000.0000.0
Roumeliotis Andreas 000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0
Kalaitzakis Panagiotis 8988.92450.02450.0010.0030.0060.0
Wood Brandon 000.01333.3000.011100.0000.0010.0
Thomas Van Der Mars 101471.451435.71250.0000.0000.0000.0
Hunter Othello 9012671.4133438.272133.3000.0000.0000.0
Thomas Devin 7887.561442.92540.0000.0000.0010.0
Paschal Malik 000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Young Patrick 506280.7113234.41425.0000.0000.0000.0

Pages