Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%sort ascending
Tanoulis Giorgos 000.011100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Skouloudis Stelios 2366.711100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Vaughn Julian 263574.3010.01250.0000.0000.0000.0
Papadopoulos Andreas 000.0010.0000.0000.0010.0000.0
Enolu Chinemelu 426168.8112250.01911.1000.0000.0000.0
Skoufis Andreas 000.022100.02728.6020.0000.00110.0
Vaughn Kwame 11100.0000.011100.0010.0000.0010.0
Patatas Giannis 000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0
Smith Roscoe 263672.2173647.271163.6000.0000.0010.0
Kountouras Giorgos 000.0000.0000.0020.0000.0000.0
Charisis Kostas 5771.4000.02450.0000.0000.0010.0
Ellis Octavius 14617981.66612254.1174141.5000.0000.0010.0
Reddic Juvonte 7410868.5368144.4080.0000.0000.0010.0
Murray Aaric 131872.22450.01333.3000.0010.0020.0
Voulgaropoulous Stratos 000.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0
Nikolopoulos Konstantinos 000.0000.0000.01520.011100.00100.0
Michel Guy 132161.93837.5010.0000.0000.0000.0
Kemp Adam 7887.51425.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Wright Cashmere 000.0020.0000.0000.0020.0010.0
Moreira Yanick 638177.8316944.9123435.3000.0000.0000.0

Pages