Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAsort ascendingFG%
Floyd Jehyve 293974.471546.7020.0000.0000.0000.0
Tzougarakis Savas 3475.071838.91520.0000.0000.0000.0
Grant Jerai 99100.0122548.02633.3000.0000.0000.0
Buckner Eric 152365.261442.9020.0000.0000.0000.0
Γουίλιαμς Τζακόρει 101952.65771.4020.0010.0000.0000.0
Owens Josh 11100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Stamatogiannis Alexandros 1250.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Cook Dereck 33100.01250.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Ross Ronald 000.0010.01250.0000.011100.0010.0
Slaughter Marcus 213265.691656.2020.0000.0000.0010.0
Papadopoulos Panagiotis 000.022100.011100.011100.0000.0010.0
Ioakimidis Simeon 000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Milutinov Nikola 15920577.67715549.7133240.6000.0000.0010.0
Iatridis Kostas 11100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Scott Ernest 11100.0010.0000.02450.0030.011100.0
Doulgerakis Markos 11100.0010.0010.011100.0020.0010.0
Karakechagias Ioannis 33100.0030.0010.0000.0000.011100.0
Fields John 121675.081942.12540.0000.0000.0010.0
Katzos Alexios 1250.0000.0010.0010.0010.0010.0
Evans Sean 15923866.812525748.652817.9000.0000.0010.0

Pages