Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
Playersort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Carter Marc 314470.5194542.2194839.681457.151827.8227529.3
Chalmers Mario 1425.04666.71425.01333.311100.031030.0
Charalabidis Kostas 2450.01425.02450.0010.02540.01333.3
Charalabopoulos Vassilis 657685.5398148.1298434.593724.3103033.34813435.8
Charisis Kostas 5771.4000.02450.0000.0000.0010.0
Charitopoulos Dimitris 344772.35010448.1112250.041428.641526.7297538.7
Chatzikiriakidis Dimitris 000.0000.01250.0000.0000.0020.0
Chatzinicolas Giannis 61154.531323.11425.02825.02728.6113432.4
Cherry Will 22100.02540.0020.0020.0000.0020.0
Chilaris Dimitris 91369.24666.71425.02450.01616.7080.0
Chouchoumis Nikos 020.0000.0010.0000.0000.0030.0
Chougaz Nikos 2540.02366.71425.011100.0000.0000.0
Chrisikopoulos Linos 14018774.99619649.0154632.642615.492536.06217735.0
Christidis Vasilis 152171.492634.63837.5000.0030.01425.0
Christmas Dionte 11100.0000.01425.01250.0010.01616.7
Christodoulou Antreas 589163.76916242.62710525.7134827.1114226.24013928.8
Chuku Jesse 121580.041040.02633.331323.14757.192931.0
Chukwu Paschal 5683.3000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Clanton Keeth 11817467.85511647.492634.6000.0000.0010.0
Clark Keydren 101376.9122646.251631.23933.32450.0215736.8

Pages