Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
Playersort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Calathes Pat 55100.03650.0000.01333.3000.01520.0
Callahan Jordan 92142.972330.4224647.841040.051241.7236137.7
Camphor Rod 55100.051533.341040.071353.82540.052222.7
Capin Aleksadndar 2450.051145.551338.5000.0010.0174141.5
Carson Jahii 284168.3184341.9164040.02366.7000.032412.5
Carter Darius 253669.4438749.4144035.011100.0000.01616.7
Carter Demond 3560.03933.331030.03475.02540.062030.0
Carter Eli 11100.0030.01250.011100.0000.0040.0
Carter Joshua 5955.651050.042020.061346.261154.5388146.9
Carter Marc 314470.5194542.2194839.681457.151827.8227529.3
Carter Tyson 568367.5388345.8144134.24944.461735.3429942.4
Chalmers Mario 101952.6214052.571643.851145.541040.0267833.3
Charalabidis Kostas 2450.01425.02450.0010.02540.01333.3
Charalabopoulos Vassilis 657685.5398148.1298434.593724.3103033.34813435.8
Charisis Kostas 5771.4000.02450.0000.0000.0010.0
Charitopoulos Dimitris 436269.35912049.2132846.441526.741822.2329135.2
Chatzikiriakidis Dimitris 000.0000.01250.0000.0000.0020.0
Chatzinicolas Giannis 192867.9123336.42633.32922.241428.6258031.2
Cherry Will 22100.02540.0020.0020.0000.0020.0
Chilaris Dimitris 91369.24666.71425.02450.01616.7080.0

Pages