Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%sort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Devoe Joseph 010.0000.02450.0030.0010.01812.5
Kamariotis Thanasis 11100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Woodson Avery 000.0010.0000.0000.0000.03560.0
Bristol Kevin 010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Panaretakis Giannis 1250.0000.0000.0000.0010.01520.0
Morisson Dominique 11100.0010.01333.322100.0000.01714.3
Baker Justin 1250.0020.02450.0010.0000.0030.0
Niforas Vassilis 11100.0020.01333.3000.0000.01333.3
Netzipoglou Omiros 11100.0010.0000.0000.0000.0010.0
Avramidis Dimosthenis 22100.0050.01250.0000.0000.0010.0
Ermidis Dimitris 22100.0010.0000.0000.0000.011100.0
Jamar Kareem 6966.7020.01333.3010.02366.72728.6
Χατζηκυριάκος Γιώργος 11100.0010.0000.0000.0000.0020.0
Rounis Antreas 000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0
Johnson Terone 2450.0000.01616.71425.0000.0050.0
Tubbs Justin 3837.5020.0010.0010.0030.041040.0
Lanaras Rafail 000.0000.0000.0010.011100.0060.0
Gordon Alex 1333.3050.01333.3000.011100.021315.4
Karamolegos Giannis 1425.0020.04850.011100.0020.01616.7
Konstantinou Giorgos 000.0020.011100.011100.0010.02540.0

Pages