Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
Playersort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Traylor Jamari 61250.04580.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Trotter Obi 203164.5265745.6164238.11156.721020.0328139.5
Tsagarakis Aggelos 61060.0132065.0112839.392733.352025.04914733.3
Tsairelis Michalis 11115671.29222840.44211337.282138.161540.0217627.6
Tsakaleris Efthimis 132065.082729.61119.11333.3010.02922.2
Tsaldaris Dimitris 51729.431421.462821.443013.381747.13810336.9
Tsalmpouris Giorgos 516973.9336650.0134330.231030.01425.04311736.8
Tsamis Angelos 172860.772133.31714.3020.04850.0102638.5
Tsiakos Giorgos 1250.01250.0000.0010.0000.0000.0
Tsiaras Giorgos 223366.7112937.942416.72825.04850.0246934.8
Tsiboukis Sergios 11100.0000.0000.0010.0010.0010.0
Tsiloulis Theodoros 2366.71333.3030.01812.53742.962425.0
Tsioulkas Giannis 000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0
Tsirogiannis Kostas 000.0010.0000.0010.0000.0000.0
Tsiros Panagiotis 000.0020.01250.011100.0000.01425.0
Tsochlas Apollon 253375.8336848.5246636.441921.172133.38322037.7
Tsoumanis Antreas 11100.02450.0000.0000.0000.011100.0
Tuba Kevin 131968.44944.4010.0000.0000.0000.0
Tubbs Justin 3837.5020.0010.0010.0030.041040.0
Turner Lary 5771.43650.0020.0000.0000.0000.0

Pages