Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
PlayerFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%sort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Deshilds Keron 2366.722100.0020.011100.0010.04666.7
Mpekris Andreas 000.011100.0000.0000.0010.0030.0
Hall Michael 000.022100.01333.3000.0000.0020.0
Galiotos Giorgos 2728.611100.0010.0000.0000.0000.0
Ubilla Manny 1250.044100.02450.0000.0010.03837.5
Papadopoulos Panagiotis 000.022100.011100.011100.0000.0010.0
Robertson Hugh 11100.011100.0000.0000.0000.0020.0
Bowie Nathan 111384.633100.02633.3010.0020.061735.3
Strnad Nejc 5771.422100.0020.03560.03560.062524.0
Tanoulis Giorgos 000.011100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Skouloudis Stelios 2366.711100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Skoufis Andreas 000.022100.02728.6020.0000.00110.0
Katranas Panagiotis 2450.011100.0020.0040.0010.051241.7
Γκάβιν Τζίμι 010.011100.0000.0000.011100.0020.0
Vasojevic Nikola 1250.011100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Georgalas Fotis 44100.022100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0
Klassen Owen 22100.022100.0010.0000.0000.0000.0
Williamson Garett 4580.033100.0010.0000.0010.0000.0
Papapetrou Giorgos 11100.011100.011100.0010.011100.0020.0
Rogavopoulos Nikos 7887.511100.01520.02450.0020.02825.0

Pages