Players' Shots

Filters
games
shots
minutes
AreaRestricted AreaIn the PaintMid-RangeLeft CornerRight CornerAbove the Break
Playersort ascendingFGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%FGMFGAFG%
Durham Jabril 010.01250.0010.0000.0000.03560.0
Duvnjak Uros 142360.9133537.1184936.7112347.8111668.8176725.4
Edwards Brandon 77100.041428.61616.7000.0010.01911.1
Edwards Mario 010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.0
Egekeze Amanze 11100.02450.0010.0020.03475.051729.4
El-Amin Muhamed 457064.3379041.13811632.84944.431323.16618336.1
Ellis Octavius 14617981.66612254.1174141.5000.0000.0010.0
Elmor John 4666.72450.03837.54666.7020.062030.0
Enechionyia Obbi 5683.361540.01812.52450.0040.081942.1
English A.J. 3560.061735.33742.9020.02366.793228.1
English Carl 71258.361931.6142850.051533.341233.3173450.0
Enolu Chinemelu 426168.8112250.01911.1000.0000.0000.0
Eric Michael 4580.02366.7010.0000.0000.0000.0
Ermidis Dimitris 44100.0050.01250.0010.0000.01250.0
Eubanks David 141973.7162955.291850.03560.0010.051729.4
Evaldas Zabas 4666.7020.03742.91425.01250.01425.0
Evans Jerry 44100.071450.01425.02825.02540.021414.3
Evans Sean 15923866.812525748.652817.9000.0000.0010.0
Ewing Patrick Jr 1520.03560.0020.0010.0010.0010.0
Eziukwu Callistus 71450.061154.51333.3000.0000.0000.0

Pages